Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

7^ GIORNATAVersione stampabile


 

Pos

Atleta

Squadra

Punteggio

Partite

Canestri

Media

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SCOTT MATTHEW

PORTO TORRES

3,5

7

210

30.00

2

SAGAR IAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3.0

7

133

19.00

3

PEDRETTI ANDREA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

5,5

7

128

18.28

4

SANCHEZ JORGE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

7

121

17.28

5

MUNN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

7

114

16.28

6

BATES GEORGE

PORTO TORRES

4,5

7

107

15.28

7

MEHIAOUI SOFYANE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

7

93

13.28

8

BELL BRIAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

7

92

13.14

9

SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

6

85

14.16

10

TANGHE DIMITRI

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

7

83

11.85

11

SARGENT RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,5

7

80

11.42

12

REGGIO DANIELE

GIOCO PARMA

5,5

7

79

11.28

13

CAVAGNINI MATTEO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,5

6

78

13.00

14

FAGIOLI LUCA

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

7

76

10.85

15

RUIZ JORDAN JORDI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

7

76

10.85

16

BROWN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

7

74

10.57

17

SPANU CLAUDIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

7

74

10.57

18

EDWARDS MARTIN

PORTO TORRES

4,0

7

73

10.42

19

NORTJE RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

3

72

24.00

20

HALL JONATHAN

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

6

72

12.00

21

RAOURAHI AHMED

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

7

67

09.57

22

MARCHIONNI GALLIANO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

7

67

09.57

23

CAROSSINO FILIPPO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3,5

7

64

09.14

24

ARAMBULA JARED

HS VARESE

2,5

7

64

09.14

25

AIROLDI DAMIANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

7

63

09.00

26

BRIDGE BILLY THOMAS

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

3,0

5

61

12.20

27

BERDUN ADOLFO DAMIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,5

7

61

08.71

28

GIARETTI ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

7

61

08.71

29

CHOUDHRY GAZAIN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

7

60

08.57

30

CANFORA DOMENICO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,5

7

60

08.57

31

LINDBLOM JOAKIM

HS VARESE

3,0

7

60

08.57

32

SZULC KAROL

HS VARESE

4,5

7

59

08.42

33

OVEJERO FERNANDO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

7

59

08.42

34

BLOMQUIST JOAKIM

HS VARESE

2,0

7

58

08.28

35

STRAVINSKAS VAIDAS

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

7

58

08.28

36

FAVRETTO NICOLA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

6

57

09.50

37

BARGO MOHAMED

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

6

56

09.33

38

GENINAZZI JACOPO

HS VARESE

4,0

7

54

07.71

39

BERNARDIS FABIO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

7

54

07.71

40

ROSSETTI STEFANO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

6

50

08.33

41

RAIMONDI FABIO

PORTO TORRES

2,0

6

50

08.80

42

TOSATTO GIACOMO

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

7

49

07.00

43

CAIAZZO COSIMO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

7

48

06.85

44

MICELI DOMENICO MARIA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

7

45

06.42

45

DE MAGGI SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

7

45

06.42

46

BALCEROWSKI MARCIN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

7

43

06.14

47

STUPENENGO MARCO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

7

42

06.00

48

SZKOPIC MARCIN

GIOCO PARMA

3,5

6

41

06.83

49

RONCARI FRANCESCO

HS VARESE

2,0

7

37

05.28

50

DAMIANO NICOLA

HS VARESE

1,0

7

34

04.85

51

GROEN WALTER

HS VARESE

2,5

7

33

04.71

52

FOFFANO ENRICO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

5

32

06.40

53

SARACINO ANDREA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

5,5

6

32

05.33

54

MACEK ANDRZEJ

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,5

7

32

04.57

55

CARRARA DAVIDE

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,5

7

32

04.57

56

FARES CRISTIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

5

29

05.80

57

GHIONE ENRICO

SANTO STEFANO

4,5

7

28

04.00

58

BEDZETI SABRI

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

7

27

03.85

59

FALCHI BRUNO

PORTO TORRES

3,0

7

24

03.42

60

SANTORELLI FRANCESCO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,5

6

17

02.83

61

RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO

PORTO TORRES

2,5

7

16

02.28

62

PUGGIONI LUCA

PORTO TORRES

1,5

7

16

02.28

63

ARGHITTU SALVATORE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

7

16

02.28

64

DI FRANCESCO DARIO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

5

16

03.20

65

TURLO SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

7

15

02.14

66

ALLEGRETTI TOMMASO

GIOCO PARMA

3,0

7

13

01.85

67

ROVINA MICHEL

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

7

12

01.71

68

TORQUATI ALESSIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1.5

7

12

01.71

69

MILESI PATRIK

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

7

12

01.71

70

BELTRAME DOMENICO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

5

12

02.40

71

PAWELKO PIOTR

PORTO TORRES

2,0

5

12

02.40

72

BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,0

4

12

03.00

73

PAPI GIULIO MARIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

3

12

04.00

74

MALANGONE GERARDO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

7

11

01.57

75

CRESPI PAOLO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

3

11

03.66

76

JAMA ABDILLAHI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

2

11

05.50

77

SILVA GABRIELE

HS VARESE

4,5

7

9

01.28

78

BELLOLI RICCARDO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,0

7

9

01.28

79

MARIN FRANCESCO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

2

8

04.00

80

SANNA MOHAMED ALI’

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

6

8

01.33

81

SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

7

8

01.14

82

MORATO LAURA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,0

4

7

01.75

83

FACCIOLI MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1.0

1

6

06.00

84

MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

2

6

03.00

85

MOLTENI LORENZO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

5

6

01.20

86

VILLA STEFANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,5

6

6

01.00

87

DE HORTA WALTER

SANTO STEFANO

3,5

6

6

01.00

88

BIONDI LUCA

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

7

6

00.85

89

SARTORI STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

7

6

00.85

90

ROVATTI ALEX

GIOCO PARMA

4,0

5

5

01.00

91

NAVA ALESSANDRO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

5

4

00.80

92

MARINELLO RICCARDO

HS VARESE

5,5

4

4

01.00

93

JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR

PORTO TORRES

1,0

6

3

00.50

94

SABA GIULIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

1

2

02.00

95

CANU RAIMONDO

PORTO TORRES

4,0

2

2

01.00

96

SALA MATTIA

HS VARESE

1,5

3

2

00.66

97

BIAZZI PAOLO

GIOCO PARMA

4.0

4

2

00.50

98

ION BEATRICE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

6

2

00.33

99

SCHIERA DAVIDE

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

6

2

00.33

100

RADO MELISSA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,5

6

2

00.33

101

ANGELOZZI RICCARDO

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

6

2

00.33

102

LABEDZKI ADRIAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

1

 

00.00

103

CURCIO DANIELE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

5,5

1

 

00.00

104

BRUNDU DAVIDE

PORTO TORRES

1.0

1

 

00.00

105

MC PHEE SARAH

PORTO TORRES

4,5

1

 

00.00

106

SCANDOLARO MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,0

1

 

00.00

107

CANTAMESSA LUCA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

1

 

00.00

108

MINELLA FRANCESCO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

1

 

00.00

109

TIBERI ADRIANO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

2

 

00.00

110

FIORENTINI MAURO

HS VARESE

1,0

2

 

00.00

111

LA TERRA ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

3

 

00.00

112

FRANCHINA SEBASTIANO

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

3

 

00.00

113

LANGIU DARIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

4

 

00.00

114

MOUKHARIQ AMINE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

 

 

 

115

GEMI OZCAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,0

 

 

 

116

ACCORSI ANDREA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

 

 

 

117

UDA ANTONIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

 

 

 

118

SCARPA BENIAMINO

PORTO TORRES

1,5

 

 

 

119

HAIDARI HUSEIN

PORTO TORRES

3,0

 

 

 

120

BAZZI ANTONIO

HS VARESE

2,5

 

 

 

121

MARINELLO CARLO

HS VARESE

4,5

 

 

 

122

SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO

HS VARESE

1,0

 

 

 

123

MIANI MICHELE

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

 

 

 

124

BIANCHI EMANUELE

SANTO STEFANO

2,5

 

 

 

125

FAROLDI CECILIA

GIOCO PARMA

4,5

 

 

 

126

SANSO’ ALESSIO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

 

 

 

 

 



12/02/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional