Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

8^ GIORNATAVersione stampabile


1

SCOTT MATTHEW

PORTO TORRES

3,5

8

229

28.62

2

PEDRETTI ANDREA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

5,5

8

157

19.62

3

SAGAR IAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3.0

8

152

19.00

4

SANCHEZ JORGE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

8

139

17.37

5

MUNN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

8

135

16.87

6

BATES GEORGE

PORTO TORRES

4,5

8

126

15.75

7

CAVAGNINI MATTEO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,5

7

110

15.71

8

MEHIAOUI SOFYANE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

8

103

12.87

9

SARGENT RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,5

8

103

12.87

10

FAGIOLI LUCA

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

8

100

12.50

11

BELL BRIAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

8

99

12.37

12

TANGHE DIMITRI

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

8

93

11.62

13

SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

7

92

13.14

14

HALL JONATHAN

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

7

90

12.85

15

REGGIO DANIELE

GIOCO PARMA

5,5

8

85

10.62

16

SPANU CLAUDIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

8

84

10.50

17

EDWARDS MARTIN

PORTO TORRES

4,0

8

84

10.50

18

RUIZ JORDAN JORDI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

8

83

10.37

19

NORTJE RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

4

81

20.25

20

CAROSSINO FILIPPO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3,5

8

80

10.00

21

BROWN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

8

78

09.75

22

ARAMBULA JARED

HS VARESE

2,5

8

77

09.62

23

RAOURAHI AHMED

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

8

73

09.12

24

GIARETTI ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

8

73

09.12

25

CHOUDHRY GAZAIN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

8

72

09.00

26

LINDBLOM JOAKIM

HS VARESE

3,0

8

72

09.00

27

AIROLDI DAMIANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

8

72

09.00

28

MARCHIONNI GALLIANO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

8

67

08.37

29

STRAVINSKAS VAIDAS

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

8

66

08.25

30

BERDUN ADOLFO DAMIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,5

8

65

08.12

31

GENINAZZI JACOPO

HS VARESE

4,0

8

65

08.12

32

BERNARDIS FABIO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

8

64

08.00

33

OVEJERO FERNANDO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

8

63

07.87

34

CANFORA DOMENICO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,5

8

62

07.75

35

BRIDGE BILLY THOMAS

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

3,0

6

61

10.16

36

BARGO MOHAMED

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

7

61

08.71

37

SZULC KAROL

HS VARESE

4,5

8

59

07.37

38

BLOMQUIST JOAKIM

HS VARESE

2,0

7

58

08.28

39

FAVRETTO NICOLA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

6

57

09.50

40

RAIMONDI FABIO

PORTO TORRES

2,0

7

57

08.14

41

CAIAZZO COSIMO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

8

56

07.00

42

ROSSETTI STEFANO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

7

55

07.85

43

DE MAGGI SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

8

54

06.75

44

MICELI DOMENICO MARIA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

8

53

06.62

45

BALCEROWSKI MARCIN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

8

52

06.50

46

TOSATTO GIACOMO

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

8

49

06.12

47

STUPENENGO MARCO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

8

48

06.00

48

RONCARI FRANCESCO

HS VARESE

2,0

8

43

05.37

49

GROEN WALTER

HS VARESE

2,5

8

43

05.37

50

DAMIANO NICOLA

HS VARESE

1,0

8

42

05.25

51

SZKOPIC MARCIN

GIOCO PARMA

3,5

6

41

06.83

52

FOFFANO ENRICO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

6

41

06.83

53

GHIONE ENRICO

SANTO STEFANO

4,5

8

40

05.00

54

BEDZETI SABRI

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

8

39

04.87

55

MACEK ANDRZEJ

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,5

8

39

04.87

56

CARRARA DAVIDE

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,5

8

36

04.50

57

SARACINO ANDREA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

5,5

7

34

04.85

58

FARES CRISTIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

5

29

05.80

59

FALCHI BRUNO

PORTO TORRES

3,0

8

26

03.25

60

SANTORELLI FRANCESCO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,5

7

24

03.42

61

PUGGIONI LUCA

PORTO TORRES

1,5

8

20

02.50

62

TURLO SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

8

19

02.37

63

RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO

PORTO TORRES

2,5

8

16

02.00

64

ARGHITTU SALVATORE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

8

16

02.00

65

DI FRANCESCO DARIO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

5

16

03.20

66

JAMA ABDILLAHI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

3

16

05.33

67

SILVA GABRIELE

HS VARESE

4,5

8

15

01.87

68

ALLEGRETTI TOMMASO

GIOCO PARMA

3,0

8

15

01.87

69

DE HORTA WALTER

SANTO STEFANO

3,5

7

15

02.14

70

SANNA MOHAMED ALI’

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

7

14

02.00

71

TORQUATI ALESSIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1.5

8

14

01.75

72

MILESI PATRIK

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

8

14

01.75

73

MALANGONE GERARDO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

8

13

01.62

74

ROVINA MICHEL

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

8

12

01.50

75

BELTRAME DOMENICO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

6

12

02.00

76

PAWELKO PIOTR

PORTO TORRES

2,0

5

12

02.40

77

BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,0

4

12

03.00

78

PAPI GIULIO MARIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

4

12

03.00

79

CRESPI PAOLO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

3

11

03.66

80

SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

8

10

01.25

81

BELLOLI RICCARDO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,0

8

9

01.12

82

MARIN FRANCESCO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

2

8

04.00

83

MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

3

8

02.66

84

VILLA STEFANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,5

7

8

01.14

85

SARTORI STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

8

8

01.00

86

MORATO LAURA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,0

4

7

01.75

87

FACCIOLI MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1.0

1

6

06.00

88

MOLTENI LORENZO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

5

6

01.20

89

BIONDI LUCA

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

8

6

00.75

90

ROVATTI ALEX

GIOCO PARMA

4,0

5

5

01.00

91

NAVA ALESSANDRO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

5

4

00.80

92

MARINELLO RICCARDO

HS VARESE

5,5

4

4

01.00

93

JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR

PORTO TORRES

1,0

7

3

00.42

94

SABA GIULIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

1

2

02.00

95

CANU RAIMONDO

PORTO TORRES

4,0

2

2

01.00

96

SALA MATTIA

HS VARESE

1,5

4

2

00.50

97

BIAZZI PAOLO

GIOCO PARMA

4.0

4

2

00.50

98

RADO MELISSA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,5

6

2

00.33

99

ION BEATRICE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

7

2

00.28

100

SCHIERA DAVIDE

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

7

2

00.28

101

ANGELOZZI RICCARDO

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

7

2

00.28

102

LABEDZKI ADRIAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

1

 

00.00

103

CURCIO DANIELE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

5,5

1

 

00.00

104

BRUNDU DAVIDE

PORTO TORRES

1.0

1

 

00.00

105

MC PHEE SARAH

PORTO TORRES

4,5

1

 

00.00

106

SCANDOLARO MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,0

1

 

00.00

107

CANTAMESSA LUCA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

1

 

00.00

108

MINELLA FRANCESCO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

1

 

00.00

109

BIANCHI EMANUELE

SANTO STEFANO

2,5

1

 

00.00

110

TIBERI ADRIANO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

2

 

00.00

111

FIORENTINI MAURO

HS VARESE

1,0

2

 

00.00

112

FRANCHINA SEBASTIANO

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

3

 

00.00

113

LANGIU DARIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

4

 

00.00

114

LA TERRA ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

4

 

00.00

115

MOUKHARIQ AMINE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

 

 

 

116

GEMI OZCAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,0

 

 

 

117

ACCORSI ANDREA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

 

 

 

118

UDA ANTONIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

 

 

 

119

SCARPA BENIAMINO

PORTO TORRES

1,5

 

 

 

120

HAIDARI HUSEIN

PORTO TORRES

3,0

 

 

 

121

ELIA DOMENICO

PORTO TORRES

1,0

 

 

 

122

BAZZI ANTONIO

HS VARESE

2,5

 

 

 

123

MARINELLO CARLO

HS VARESE

4,5

 

 

 

124

SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO

HS VARESE

1,0

 

 

 

125

MIANI MICHELE

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

 

 

 

126

FAROLDI CECILIA

GIOCO PARMA

4,5

 

 

 

127

SANSO’ ALESSIO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

 

 

 

 

 



12/02/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional