Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

9^ GIORNATAVersione stampabile


1

SCOTT MATTHEW

PORTO TORRES

3,5

9

263

29.22

2

SAGAR IAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3.0

9

166

18.44

3

PEDRETTI ANDREA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

5,5

9

162

18.00

4

MUNN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

9

155

17.22

5

SANCHEZ JORGE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

8

139

17.37

6

BATES GEORGE

PORTO TORRES

4,5

9

137

15.22

7

CAVAGNINI MATTEO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,5

8

127

15.87

8

FAGIOLI LUCA

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

9

124

13.77

9

MEHIAOUI SOFYANE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

9

113

12.55

10

NORTJE RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

5

109

21.80

11

HALL JONATHAN

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

8

109

13.62

12

BELL BRIAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

9

107

11.88

13

REGGIO DANIELE

GIOCO PARMA

5,5

8

106

13.25

14

SARGENT RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,5

9

104

11.55

15

GIARETTI ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

9

102

11.33

16

SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

8

99

12.37

17

MARCHIONNI GALLIANO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

9

96

10.66

18

TANGHE DIMITRI

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

9

95

10.55

19

CAROSSINO FILIPPO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3,5

9

94

10.44

20

SPANU CLAUDIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

9

92

10.22

21

EDWARDS MARTIN

PORTO TORRES

4,0

9

90

10.00

22

CHOUDHRY GAZAIN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

9

88

09.77

23

ARAMBULA JARED

HS VARESE

2,5

9

87

09.66

24

BERDUN ADOLFO DAMIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,5

9

84

09.33

25

STRAVINSKAS VAIDAS

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

9

84

09.33

26

RAOURAHI AHMED

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

9

83

09.22

27

RUIZ JORDAN JORDI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

9

83

09.22

28

LINDBLOM JOAKIM

HS VARESE

3,0

9

83

09.22

29

GENINAZZI JACOPO

HS VARESE

4,0

9

79

08.77

30

BROWN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

9

78

08.66

31

AIROLDI DAMIANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

9

74

08.22

32

BRIDGE BILLY THOMAS

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

3,0

7

73

10.42

33

OVEJERO FERNANDO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

9

73

08.11

34

CAIAZZO COSIMO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

9

70

07.77

35

BARGO MOHAMED

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

8

68

08.50

36

BERNARDIS FABIO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

9

65

07.22

37

ROSSETTI STEFANO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

8

64

08.00

38

CANFORA DOMENICO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,5

9

63

07.00

39

BALCEROWSKI MARCIN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

9

62

06.88

40

DE MAGGI SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

9

60

06.66

41

SZULC KAROL

HS VARESE

4,5

9

65

07.22

42

BLOMQUIST JOAKIM

HS VARESE

2,0

8

63

07.87

43

RAIMONDI FABIO

PORTO TORRES

2,0

8

62

07.75

44

FAVRETTO NICOLA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

6

57

09.50

45

MICELI DOMENICO MARIA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

9

53

05.88

46

FOFFANO ENRICO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

7

51

07.28

47

STUPENENGO MARCO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

9

50

05.55

48

TOSATTO GIACOMO

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

9

49

05.44

49

RONCARI FRANCESCO

HS VARESE

2,0

9

47

05.22

50

MACEK ANDRZEJ

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,5

9

46

05.11

51

GROEN WALTER

HS VARESE

2,5

9

46

05.11

52

GHIONE ENRICO

SANTO STEFANO

4,5

9

44

04.88

53

DAMIANO NICOLA

HS VARESE

1,0

9

42

04.66

54

SZKOPIC MARCIN

GIOCO PARMA

3,5

6

41

06.83

55

BEDZETI SABRI

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

9

39

04.33

56

CARRARA DAVIDE

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,5

9

38

04.22

57

FARES CRISTIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

6

37

06.16

58

SARACINO ANDREA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

5,5

8

34

04.25

59

JAMA ABDILLAHI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

4

32

08.00

60

FALCHI BRUNO

PORTO TORRES

3,0

9

30

03.33

61

BELTRAME DOMENICO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

7

25

03.57

62

SANTORELLI FRANCESCO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,5

7

24

03.42

63

RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO

PORTO TORRES

2,5

9

22

02.44

64

PUGGIONI LUCA

PORTO TORRES

1,5

9

22

02.44

65

ARGHITTU SALVATORE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

9

22

02.44

66

MILESI PATRIK

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

9

22

02.44

67

TURLO SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

8

19

02.37

68

TORQUATI ALESSIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1.5

9

19

02.11

69

ALLEGRETTI TOMMASO

GIOCO PARMA

3,0

9

19

02.11

70

MALANGONE GERARDO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

9

17

01.88

71

DI FRANCESCO DARIO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

5

16

03.20

72

BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,0

5

16

03.20

73

DE HORTA WALTER

SANTO STEFANO

3,5

8

19

02.37

74

SILVA GABRIELE

HS VARESE

4,5

9

19

02.11

75

SANNA MOHAMED ALI’

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

8

16

02.00

76

ROVINA MICHEL

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

9

12

01.33

77

PAWELKO PIOTR

PORTO TORRES

2,0

6

12

02.00

78

PAPI GIULIO MARIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

4

12

03.00

79

CRESPI PAOLO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

3

11

03.66

80

VILLA STEFANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,5

8

10

01.25

81

SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

9

10

01.11

82

SARTORI STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

9

10

01.11

83

BELLOLI RICCARDO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,0

9

9

01.00

84

MARIN FRANCESCO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

2

8

04.00

85

MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

4

8

02.00

86

BIONDI LUCA

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

9

8

00.88

87

MORATO LAURA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,0

4

7

01.75

88

FACCIOLI MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1.0

2

6

03.00

89

MOLTENI LORENZO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

6

6

01.00

90

ROVATTI ALEX

GIOCO PARMA

4,0

5

5

01.00

91

CANU RAIMONDO

PORTO TORRES

4,0

3

4

01.33

92

MARINELLO RICCARDO

HS VARESE

5,5

4

4

01.00

93

NAVA ALESSANDRO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

6

4

00.66

94

JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR

PORTO TORRES

1,0

8

3

00.37

95

SABA GIULIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

1

2

02.00

96

SALA MATTIA

HS VARESE

1,5

4

2

00.50

97

BIAZZI PAOLO

GIOCO PARMA

4.0

4

2

00.50

98

RADO MELISSA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,5

6

2

00.33

99

ION BEATRICE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

8

2

00.25

100

SCHIERA DAVIDE

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

8

2

00.25

101

ANGELOZZI RICCARDO

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

8

2

00.25

102

BRUNDU DAVIDE

PORTO TORRES

1.0

1

 

00.00

103

MC PHEE SARAH

PORTO TORRES

4,5

1

 

00.00

104

ELIA DOMENICO

PORTO TORRES

1,0

1

 

00.00

105

SCANDOLARO MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,0

1

 

00.00

106

CANTAMESSA LUCA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

1

 

00.00

107

BIANCHI EMANUELE

SANTO STEFANO

2,5

1

 

00.00

108

LABEDZKI ADRIAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

2

 

00.00

109

MINELLA FRANCESCO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

2

 

00.00

110

TIBERI ADRIANO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

2

 

00.00

111

CURCIO DANIELE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

5,5

2

 

00.00

112

FIORENTINI MAURO

HS VARESE

1,0

2

 

00.00

113

FRANCHINA SEBASTIANO

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

3

 

00.00

114

LA TERRA ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

4

 

00.00

115

LANGIU DARIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

5

 

00.00

116

MOUKHARIQ AMINE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

 

 

 

117

GEMI OZCAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,0

 

 

 

118

ACCORSI ANDREA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

 

 

 

119

UDA ANTONIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

 

 

 

120

SCARPA BENIAMINO

PORTO TORRES

1,5

 

 

 

121

HAIDARI HUSEIN

PORTO TORRES

3,0

 

 

 

122

BAZZI ANTONIO

HS VARESE

2,5

 

 

 

123

MARINELLO CARLO

HS VARESE

4,5

 

 

 

124

SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO

HS VARESE

1,0

 

 

 

125

MIANI MICHELE

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

 

 

 

126

FAROLDI CECILIA

GIOCO PARMA

4,5

 

 

 

127

SANSO’ ALESSIO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

 

 

 

 

 



12/02/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional