Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

11^ GIORNATAVersione stampabile


Pos

Atleta

Squadra

Punteggio

Partite

Canestri

Media

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SCOTT MATTHEW

PORTO TORRES

3,5

11

323

29.36

2

PEDRETTI ANDREA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

5,5

11

208

18.90

3

MUNN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

11

195

17.72

4

SAGAR IAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3.0

11

180

16.36

5

BATES GEORGE

PORTO TORRES

4,5

11

175

15.90

6

SANCHEZ JORGE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

10

170

17.00

7

FAGIOLI LUCA

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

11

161

14.63

8

CAVAGNINI MATTEO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,5

10

154

15.40

9

NORTJE RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

7

146

20.85

10

BELL BRIAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

11

145

13.18

11

REGGIO DANIELE

GIOCO PARMA

5,5

10

139

13.90

12

MEHIAOUI SOFYANE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

11

138

12.54

13

TANGHE DIMITRI

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

11

134

12.18

14

GIARETTI ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

11

132

12.00

15

SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

10

121

12.10

16

SPANU CLAUDIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

11

119

10.81

17

HALL JONATHAN

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

10

119

11.90

18

CAROSSINO FILIPPO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3,5

11

118

10.72

19

RUIZ JORDAN JORDI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

11

116

10.54

20

ARAMBULA JARED

HS VARESE

2,5

11

116

10.54

21

SARGENT RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,5

11

115

10.45

22

MARCHIONNI GALLIANO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

11

113

10.27

23

BERDUN ADOLFO DAMIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,5

11

108

09.81

24

CHOUDHRY GAZAIN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

11

108

09.81

25

EDWARDS MARTIN

PORTO TORRES

4,0

11

106

09.63

26

STRAVINSKAS VAIDAS

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

11

104

09.45

27

BRIDGE BILLY THOMAS

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

3,0

9

100

11.11

28

LINDBLOM JOAKIM

HS VARESE

3,0

11

97

08.81

29

GENINAZZI JACOPO

HS VARESE

4,0

11

96

08.72

30

RAOURAHI AHMED

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

11

93

08.45

31

BERNARDIS FABIO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

11

93

08.45

32

DE MAGGI SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

11

84

07.63

33

BROWN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

11

83

07.54

34

RAIMONDI FABIO

PORTO TORRES

2,0

10

82

08.20

35

BARGO MOHAMED

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

10

82

08.20

36

CAIAZZO COSIMO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

11

81

07.36

37

SZULC KAROL

HS VARESE

4,5

11

80

07.27

38

AIROLDI DAMIANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

11

78

07.09

39

OVEJERO FERNANDO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

11

77

07.00

40

ROSSETTI STEFANO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

9

76

08.44

41

MACEK ANDRZEJ

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,5

11

73

06.63

42

BALCEROWSKI MARCIN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

11

71

06.45

43

CANFORA DOMENICO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,5

9

63

07.00

44

BLOMQUIST JOAKIM

HS VARESE

2,0

9

63

07.00

45

MICELI DOMENICO MARIA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

11

61

05.54

46

GROEN WALTER

HS VARESE

2,5

11

60

05.45

47

FAVRETTO NICOLA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

7

57

08.14

48

TOSATTO GIACOMO

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

11

57

05.18

49

GHIONE ENRICO

SANTO STEFANO

4,5

11

56

05.09

50

CARRARA DAVIDE

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,5

11

56

05.09

51

RONCARI FRANCESCO

HS VARESE

2,0

11

55

05.00

52

FOFFANO ENRICO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

9

54

06.00

53

BEDZETI SABRI

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

11

54

04.90

54

STUPENENGO MARCO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

10

52

05.20

55

DAMIANO NICOLA

HS VARESE

1,0

11

51

04.63

56

SARACINO ANDREA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

5,5

10

48

04.80

57

FARES CRISTIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

7

47

06.71

58

SZKOPIC MARCIN

GIOCO PARMA

3,5

6

41

06.83

59

FALCHI BRUNO

PORTO TORRES

3,0

11

39

03.54

60

JAMA ABDILLAHI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

6

37

06.16

61

MILESI PATRIK

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

11

36

03.27

62

RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO

PORTO TORRES

2,5

11

35

03.18

63

SANTORELLI FRANCESCO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,5

9

29

03.22

64

PAPI GIULIO MARIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

6

28

04.66

65

PUGGIONI LUCA

PORTO TORRES

1,5

11

28

02.54

66

ARGHITTU SALVATORE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

11

28

02.54

67

BELTRAME DOMENICO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

9

27

03.00

68

DE HORTA WALTER

SANTO STEFANO

3,5

10

25

02.50

69

ALLEGRETTI TOMMASO

GIOCO PARMA

3,0

11

25

02.27

70

MALANGONE GERARDO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

11

25

02.27

71

DI FRANCESCO DARIO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

7

24

03.42

72

TORQUATI ALESSIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1.5

11

23

02.09

73

SANNA MOHAMED ALI’

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

10

22

02.20

74

SILVA GABRIELE

HS VARESE

4,5

11

21

01.90

75

TURLO SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

8

19

02.37

76

BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,0

6

18

03.00

77

SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

11

17

01.54

78

ROVINA MICHEL

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

11

16

01.45

79

PAWELKO PIOTR

PORTO TORRES

2,0

7

12

01.71

80

CRESPI PAOLO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

3

11

03.66

81

SARTORI STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

11

11

01.00

82

VILLA STEFANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,5

10

10

01.00

83

BELLOLI RICCARDO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,0

11

9

00.81

84

NAVA ALESSANDRO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

7

9

01.28

85

MARIN FRANCESCO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

2

8

04.00

86

FACCIOLI MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1.0

3

8

02.66

87

MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

4

8

02.00

88

BIONDI LUCA

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

11

8

00.72

89

MORATO LAURA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,0

6

7

01.16

90

MOLTENI LORENZO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

6

6

01.00

91

ROVATTI ALEX

GIOCO PARMA

4,0

5

5

01.00

92

CANU RAIMONDO

PORTO TORRES

4,0

4

4

01.00

93

MARINELLO RICCARDO

HS VARESE

5,5

5

4

00.80

94

SALA MATTIA

HS VARESE

1,5

5

4

00.80

95

ANGELOZZI RICCARDO

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

10

4

00.40

96

JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR

PORTO TORRES

1,0

9

3

00.33

97

SABA GIULIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

2

2

01.00

98

TIBERI ADRIANO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

3

2

00.66

99

FIORENTINI MAURO

HS VARESE

1,0

3

2

00.66

100

BIAZZI PAOLO

GIOCO PARMA

4.0

5

2

00.40

101

RADO MELISSA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,5

7

2

00.28

102

ION BEATRICE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

10

2

00.20

103

SCHIERA DAVIDE

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

10

2

00.20

104

BRUNDU DAVIDE

PORTO TORRES

1.0

1

 

00.00

105

MC PHEE SARAH

PORTO TORRES

4,5

1

 

00.00

106

SCANDOLARO MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,0

1

 

00.00

107

CANTAMESSA LUCA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

1

 

00.00

108

BIANCHI EMANUELE

SANTO STEFANO

2,5

1

 

00.00

109

LABEDZKI ADRIAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

2

 

00.00

110

ELIA DOMENICO

PORTO TORRES

1,0

2

 

00.00

111

CURCIO DANIELE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

5,5

2

 

00.00

112

SPICSUK ANDREI

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,0

2

 

00,00

113

MINELLA FRANCESCO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

3

 

00.00

114

FRANCHINA SEBASTIANO

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

3

 

00.00

115

LA TERRA ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

4

 

00.00

116

LANGIU DARIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

5

 

00.00

117

MOUKHARIQ AMINE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

 

 

 

118

GEMI OZCAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,0

 

 

 

119

ACCORSI ANDREA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

 

 

 

120

UDA ANTONIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

 

 

 

121

SCARPA BENIAMINO

PORTO TORRES

1,5

 

 

 

122

HAIDARI HUSEIN

PORTO TORRES

3,0

 

 

 

123

BAZZI ANTONIO

HS VARESE

2,5

 

 

 

124

MARINELLO CARLO

HS VARESE

4,5

 

 

 

125

SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO

HS VARESE

1,0

 

 

 

126

MIANI MICHELE

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

 

 

 

127

FAROLDI CECILIA

GIOCO PARMA

4,5

 

 

 

128

SANSO’ ALESSIO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

 

 

 



23/02/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional