Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

12^ GIORNATAVersione stampabile


Pos

Atleta

Squadra

Punteggio

Partite

Canestri

Media

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SCOTT MATTHEW

PORTO TORRES

3,5

12

333

27.75

2

PEDRETTI ANDREA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

5,5

12

244

20.33

3

MUNN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

12

210

17.50

4

BATES GEORGE

PORTO TORRES

4,5

12

188

15.66

5

SAGAR IAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3.0

12

187

15.58

6

SANCHEZ JORGE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

11

179

16.27

7

CAVAGNINI MATTEO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,5

11

172

15.63

8

FAGIOLI LUCA

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

12

169

14.08

9

NORTJE RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

8

162

20.25

10

BELL BRIAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

12

162

13.50

11

REGGIO DANIELE

GIOCO PARMA

5,5

11

146

13.27

12

MEHIAOUI SOFYANE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

12

146

12.16

13

MARCHIONNI GALLIANO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

12

145

12.08

14

TANGHE DIMITRI

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

12

144

12.00

15

GIARETTI ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

12

140

11.66

16

RUIZ JORDAN JORDI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

12

134

11.16

17

SPANU CLAUDIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

12

134

11.16

18

ARAMBULA JARED

HS VARESE

2,5

12

130

10.83

19

SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

11

127

11.54

20

CAROSSINO FILIPPO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3,5

12

124

10.33

21

CHOUDHRY GAZAIN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

12

124

10.33

22

HALL JONATHAN

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

10

119

11.90

23

STRAVINSKAS VAIDAS

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

12

118

09.83

24

SARGENT RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,5

12

115

09.58

25

EDWARDS MARTIN

PORTO TORRES

4,0

12

114

09.50

26

GENINAZZI JACOPO

HS VARESE

4,0

12

113

09.41

27

BERNARDIS FABIO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

12

110

09.16

28

BERDUN ADOLFO DAMIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,5

11

108

09.81

29

LINDBLOM JOAKIM

HS VARESE

3,0

12

108

09.00

30

BRIDGE BILLY THOMAS

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

3,0

9

100

11.11

31

RAOURAHI AHMED

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

12

96

08.00

32

DE MAGGI SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

12

94

07.83

33

CAIAZZO COSIMO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

12

94

07.83

34

BARGO MOHAMED

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

11

93

08.45

35

BROWN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

12

89

07.41

36

ROSSETTI STEFANO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

10

87

08.70

37

RAIMONDI FABIO

PORTO TORRES

2,0

11

84

07.63

38

SZULC KAROL

HS VARESE

4,5

12

82

06.83

39

MACEK ANDRZEJ

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,5

12

81

06.75

40

OVEJERO FERNANDO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

12

81

06.75

41

AIROLDI DAMIANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

11

78

07.09

42

BALCEROWSKI MARCIN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

12

73

06.08

43

FAVRETTO NICOLA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

8

68

08.50

44

BLOMQUIST JOAKIM

HS VARESE

2,0

10

67

06.70

45

STUPENENGO MARCO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

11

64

05.81

46

GHIONE ENRICO

SANTO STEFANO

4,5

12

64

05.33

47

CANFORA DOMENICO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,5

9

63

07.00

48

MICELI DOMENICO MARIA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

12

63

05.25

49

GROEN WALTER

HS VARESE

2,5

12

61

05.08

50

TOSATTO GIACOMO

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

12

61

05.08

51

BEDZETI SABRI

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

12

61

05.08

52

FOFFANO ENRICO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

10

60

06.00

53

RONCARI FRANCESCO

HS VARESE

2,0

12

56

04.66

54

CARRARA DAVIDE

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,5

12

56

04.66

55

DAMIANO NICOLA

HS VARESE

1,0

12

54

04.50

56

JAMA ABDILLAHI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

7

49

07.00

57

SARACINO ANDREA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

5,5

11

48

04.36

58

FARES CRISTIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

7

47

06.71

59

RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO

PORTO TORRES

2,5

12

45

03.75

60

MILESI PATRIK

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

12

42

03.50

61

SZKOPIC MARCIN

GIOCO PARMA

3,5

6

41

06.83

62

PAPI GIULIO MARIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

7

40

05.71

63

FALCHI BRUNO

PORTO TORRES

3,0

12

39

03.25

64

SANTORELLI FRANCESCO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,5

10

33

03.30

65

PUGGIONI LUCA

PORTO TORRES

1,5

12

32

02.66

66

DE HORTA WALTER

SANTO STEFANO

3,5

11

31

02.81

67

SANNA MOHAMED ALI’

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

11

28

02.54

68

ARGHITTU SALVATORE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

12

28

02.33

69

BELTRAME DOMENICO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

9

27

03.00

 70

SILVA GABRIELE

HS VARESE

4,5

12

27

02.25

71

ALLEGRETTI TOMMASO

GIOCO PARMA

3,0

12

27

02.25

72

MALANGONE GERARDO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

12

27

02.25

73

BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,0

7

24

03.42

74

DI FRANCESCO DARIO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

8

24

03.00

75

TORQUATI ALESSIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1.5

12

23

01.91

76

VILLA STEFANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,5

11

21

01.90

77

TURLO SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

8

19

02.37

78

SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

12

19

01.58

79

ROVINA MICHEL

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

12

18

01.50

80

SARTORI STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

12

15

01.25

81

PAWELKO PIOTR

PORTO TORRES

2,0

8

12

01.50

82

NAVA ALESSANDRO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

8

11

01.37

83

CRESPI PAOLO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

3

11

03.66

84

BELLOLI RICCARDO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,0

12

9

00.75

85

MARIN FRANCESCO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

3

8

02.26

86

FACCIOLI MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1.0

4

8

02.00

87

MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

5

8

01.60

88

BIONDI LUCA

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

12

8

00.66

89

MORATO LAURA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,0

7

7

01.00

90

MOLTENI LORENZO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

6

6

01.00

91

ROVATTI ALEX

GIOCO PARMA

4,0

5

5

01.00

92

CURCIO DANIELE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

5,5

3

4

01.33

93

CANU RAIMONDO

PORTO TORRES

4,0

4

4

01.00

94

MARINELLO RICCARDO

HS VARESE

5,5

5

4

00.80

95

SALA MATTIA

HS VARESE

1,5

6

4

00.66

96

ANGELOZZI RICCARDO

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

10

4

00.40

97

JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR

PORTO TORRES

1,0

10

3

00.30

98

SABA GIULIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

2

2

01.00

99

TIBERI ADRIANO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

3

2

00.66

100

SPICSUK ANDREI

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,0

3

2

00.66

101

FIORENTINI MAURO

HS VARESE

1,0

3

2

00.66

102

BIAZZI PAOLO

GIOCO PARMA

4.0

6

2

00.33

103

RADO MELISSA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,5

8

2

00.25

104

ION BEATRICE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

11

2

00.18

105

SCHIERA DAVIDE

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

11

2

00.18

106

BRUNDU DAVIDE

PORTO TORRES

1.0

1

 

00.00

107

MC PHEE SARAH

PORTO TORRES

4,5

1

 

00.00

108

SCANDOLARO MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,0

1

 

00.00

109

CANTAMESSA LUCA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

1

 

00.00

110

BIANCHI EMANUELE

SANTO STEFANO

2,5

1

 

00.00

111

LABEDZKI ADRIAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

2

 

00.00

112

ELIA DOMENICO

PORTO TORRES

1,0

2

 

00.00

113

MINELLA FRANCESCO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

3

 

00.00

114

FRANCHINA SEBASTIANO

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

4

 

00.00

115

LA TERRA ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

4

 

00.00

116

LANGIU DARIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

6

 

00.00

117

MOUKHARIQ AMINE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

 

 

 

118

GEMI OZCAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,0

 

 

 

119

ACCORSI ANDREA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

 

 

 

120

UDA ANTONIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

 

 

 

121

SCARPA BENIAMINO

PORTO TORRES

1,5

 

 

 

122

HAIDARI HUSEIN

PORTO TORRES

3,0

 

 

 

123

BAZZI ANTONIO

HS VARESE

2,5

 

 

 

124

MARINELLO CARLO

HS VARESE

4,5

 

 

 

125

SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO

HS VARESE

1,0

 

 

 

126

MIANI MICHELE

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

 

 

 

127

FAROLDI CECILIA

GIOCO PARMA

4,5

 

 

 

128

SANSO’ ALESSIO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

 

 

 

 



23/02/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional