Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

13^ GIORNATAVersione stampabile


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SCOTT MATTHEW

PORTO TORRES

3,5

13

349

26.84

2

PEDRETTI ANDREA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

5,5

13

256

19.69

3

MUNN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

13

220

16.92

4

BATES GEORGE

PORTO TORRES

4,5

13

201

15.46

5

SANCHEZ JORGE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

12

196

16.33

6

SAGAR IAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3.0

13

191

14.69

7

FAGIOLI LUCA

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

13

188

14.46

8

NORTJE RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

9

182

20.22

9

CAVAGNINI MATTEO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,5

12

174

14.50

10

BELL BRIAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

13

172

13.23

11

REGGIO DANIELE

GIOCO PARMA

5,5

12

164

13.66

12

MARCHIONNI GALLIANO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

13

161

12.38

13

MEHIAOUI SOFYANE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

13

156

12.00

14

TANGHE DIMITRI

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

13

156

12.00

15

GIARETTI ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

13

151

11.61

16

CHOUDHRY GAZAIN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

13

145

11.15

17

ARAMBULA JARED

HS VARESE

2,5

13

145

11.15

18

SPANU CLAUDIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

13

143

11.00

19

CAROSSINO FILIPPO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3,5

13

138

10.61

20

RUIZ JORDAN JORDI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

13

136

10.46

21

STRAVINSKAS VAIDAS

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

13

135

10.38

22

SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

12

133

11.08

23

HALL JONATHAN

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

11

130

11.81

24

GENINAZZI JACOPO

HS VARESE

4,0

13

130

10.00

25

EDWARDS MARTIN

PORTO TORRES

4,0

13

129

09.92

26

BERDUN ADOLFO DAMIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,5

12

127

10.58

27

BERNARDIS FABIO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

13

120

09.23

28

SARGENT RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,5

12

115

09.58

29

LINDBLOM JOAKIM

HS VARESE

3,0

13

112

08.61

30

BARGO MOHAMED

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

12

108

09.00

31

DE MAGGI SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

13

107

08.23

32

RAIMONDI FABIO

PORTO TORRES

2,0

12

102

08.50

33

BRIDGE BILLY THOMAS

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

3,0

9

100

11.11

34

RAOURAHI AHMED

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

13

100

07.69

35

CAIAZZO COSIMO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

13

98

07.53

36

BROWN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

13

95

07.30

37

ROSSETTI STEFANO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

11

93

08.45

38

SZULC KAROL

HS VARESE

4,5

13

90

06.92

39

AIROLDI DAMIANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

12

85

07.08

40

MACEK ANDRZEJ

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,5

13

85

06.53

41

BALCEROWSKI MARCIN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

13

84

06.46

42

OVEJERO FERNANDO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

13

81

06.23

43

GHIONE ENRICO

SANTO STEFANO

4,5

13

76

05.84

44

FAVRETTO NICOLA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

9

74

08.22

45

BLOMQUIST JOAKIM

HS VARESE

2,0

11

73

06.63

46

SARACINO ANDREA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

5,5

12

72

06.00

47

TOSATTO GIACOMO

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

13

69

05.30

48

BEDZETI SABRI

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

13

68

05.23

49

MICELI DOMENICO MARIA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

13

67

05.15

50

GROEN WALTER

HS VARESE

2,5

13

67

05.15

51

STUPENENGO MARCO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

12

64

05.33

52

CANFORA DOMENICO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,5

9

63

07.00

53

FOFFANO ENRICO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

11

62

05.63

54

RONCARI FRANCESCO

HS VARESE

2,0

13

58

04.46

55

CARRARA DAVIDE

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,5

13

58

04.46

56

DAMIANO NICOLA

HS VARESE

1,0

13

56

04.30

57

JAMA ABDILLAHI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

8

54

06.75

58

FARES CRISTIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

7

47

06.71

59

PAPI GIULIO MARIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

8

46

05.75

60

RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO

PORTO TORRES

2,5

13

46

03.53

61

MILESI PATRIK

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

13

44

03.38

62

SZKOPIC MARCIN

GIOCO PARMA

3,5

6

41

06.83

63

SANTORELLI FRANCESCO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,5

11

39

03.54

64

FALCHI BRUNO

PORTO TORRES

3,0

13

39

03.00

65

ALLEGRETTI TOMMASO

GIOCO PARMA

3,0

13

37

02.84

66

SANNA MOHAMED ALI’

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

12

35

02.91

67

PUGGIONI LUCA

PORTO TORRES

1,5

13

32

02.46

68

DE HORTA WALTER

SANTO STEFANO

3,5

12

31

02.58

69

MALANGONE GERARDO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

13

31

02.38

70

BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,0

8

30

03.75

71

BELTRAME DOMENICO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

10

29

02.90

72

ARGHITTU SALVATORE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

13

28

02.15

73

SILVA GABRIELE

HS VARESE

4,5

13

27

02.07

74

DI FRANCESCO DARIO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

8

24

03.00

75

SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

13

24

01.84

76

TORQUATI ALESSIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1.5

12

23

01.91

77

VILLA STEFANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,5

12

23

01.91

78

ROVINA MICHEL

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

13

20

01.53

79

TURLO SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

8

19

02.37

80

SARTORI STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

13

15

01.15

81

PAWELKO PIOTR

PORTO TORRES

2,0

9

12

01.33

82

BELLOLI RICCARDO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,0

13

11

00.84

83

NAVA ALESSANDRO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

8

11

01.37

84

CRESPI PAOLO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

3

11

03.66

85

MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

6

10

01.66

86

BIONDI LUCA

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

13

10

00.76

87

MARIN FRANCESCO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

3

8

02.26

88

FACCIOLI MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1.0

4

8

02.00

89

MORATO LAURA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,0

7

7

01.00

90

MOLTENI LORENZO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

6

6

01.00

91

ROVATTI ALEX

GIOCO PARMA

4,0

5

5

01.00

92

JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR

PORTO TORRES

1,0

11

5

00.45

93

CURCIO DANIELE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

5,5

3

4

01.33

94

CANU RAIMONDO

PORTO TORRES

4,0

4

4

01.00

95

MARINELLO RICCARDO

HS VARESE

5,5

5

4

00.80

96

SALA MATTIA

HS VARESE

1,5

6

4

00.66

97

ANGELOZZI RICCARDO

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

10

4

00.40

98

SABA GIULIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

2

2

01.00

99

LABEDZKI ADRIAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

3

2

00.66

100

FIORENTINI MAURO

HS VARESE

1,0

3

2

00.66

101

TIBERI ADRIANO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

4

2

00.66

102

SPICSUK ANDREI

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,0

4

2

00.66

103

BIAZZI PAOLO

GIOCO PARMA

4.0

6

2

00.33

104

RADO MELISSA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,5

8

2

00.25

105

ION BEATRICE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

12

2

00.16

106

SCHIERA DAVIDE

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

12

2

00.16

107

GEMI OZCAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,0

1

 

00.00

108

BRUNDU DAVIDE

PORTO TORRES

1.0

1

 

00.00

109

MC PHEE SARAH

PORTO TORRES

4,5

1

 

00.00

110

SCANDOLARO MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,0

1

 

00.00

111

CANTAMESSA LUCA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

1

 

00.00

112

BIANCHI EMANUELE

SANTO STEFANO

2,5

1

 

00.00

113

ELIA DOMENICO

PORTO TORRES

1,0

2

 

00.00

114

MINELLA FRANCESCO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

3

 

00.00

115

LA TERRA ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

4

 

00.00

116

FRANCHINA SEBASTIANO

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

5

 

00.00

117

LANGIU DARIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

6

 

00.00

118

MOUKHARIQ AMINE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

 

 

 

119

ACCORSI ANDREA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

 

 

 

120

UDA ANTONIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

 

 

 

121

SCARPA BENIAMINO

PORTO TORRES

1,5

 

 

 

122

HAIDARI HUSEIN

PORTO TORRES

3,0

 

 

 

123

BAZZI ANTONIO

HS VARESE

2,5

 

 

 

124

MARINELLO CARLO

HS VARESE

4,5

 

 

 

125

SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO

HS VARESE

1,0

 

 

 

126

MIANI MICHELE

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

 

 

 

127

FAROLDI CECILIA

GIOCO PARMA

4,5

 

 

 

128

SANSO’ ALESSIO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

 

 

 



23/02/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional