Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

14^ GIORNATAVersione stampabile


Pos

Atleta

Squadra

Punteggio

Partite

Canestri

Media

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

SCOTT MATTHEW

PORTO TORRES

3,5

14

361

25.78

2

PEDRETTI ANDREA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

5,5

14

283

20.21

3

MUNN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

14

253

18.07

4

BATES GEORGE

PORTO TORRES

4,5

14

224

16.00

5

SANCHEZ JORGE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

13

216

16.61

6

NORTJE RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

10

207

20.70

7

SAGAR IAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3.0

14

204

14.57

8

FAGIOLI LUCA

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

14

201

14.35

9

BELL BRIAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

14

184

13.14

10

CAVAGNINI MATTEO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,5

13

182

14.00

11

REGGIO DANIELE

GIOCO PARMA

5,5

13

176

13.53

12

TANGHE DIMITRI

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

14

167

11.92

13

MEHIAOUI SOFYANE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

14

166

11.85

14

MARCHIONNI GALLIANO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

14

166

11.85

15

ARAMBULA JARED

HS VARESE

2,5

14

164

11.71

16

CHOUDHRY GAZAIN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

14

162

11.57

17

GIARETTI ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

14

157

11.21

18

SPANU CLAUDIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

14

153

10.92

19

CAROSSINO FILIPPO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3,5

14

151

11.61

20

RUIZ JORDAN JORDI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

14

151

11.61

21

GENINAZZI JACOPO

HS VARESE

4,0

14

146

10.42

22

BERDUN ADOLFO DAMIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,5

13

145

11.15

23

STRAVINSKAS VAIDAS

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

14

142

10.14

24

HALL JONATHAN

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

12

136

11.33

25

SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

13

133

10.23

26

BERNARDIS FABIO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

14

133

09.50

27

EDWARDS MARTIN

PORTO TORRES

4,0

14

129

09.21

28

DE MAGGI SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

14

121

08.64

29

BRIDGE BILLY THOMAS

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

3,0

10

119

11.90

30

SARGENT RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,5

13

119

09.15

31

CAIAZZO COSIMO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

14

113

08.07

32

LINDBLOM JOAKIM

HS VARESE

3,0

13

112

08.61

33

BARGO MOHAMED

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

13

112

08.61

34

RAIMONDI FABIO

PORTO TORRES

2,0

13

111

08.53

35

RAOURAHI AHMED

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

14

106

07.57

36

SZULC KAROL

HS VARESE

4,5

14

101

07.21

37

ROSSETTI STEFANO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

12

95

07.91

38

AIROLDI DAMIANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

13

95

07.30

39

BROWN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

14

95

06.78

40

OVEJERO FERNANDO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

14

93

06.64

41

MACEK ANDRZEJ

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,5

14

91

06.50

42

BALCEROWSKI MARCIN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

14

90

06.42

43

FAVRETTO NICOLA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

10

82

08.20

44

BLOMQUIST JOAKIM

HS VARESE

2,0

12

81

06.75

45

SARACINO ANDREA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

5,5

13

81

06.23

46

GHIONE ENRICO

SANTO STEFANO

4,5

14

81

05.78

47

STUPENENGO MARCO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

13

75

05.76

48

MICELI DOMENICO MARIA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

14

74

05.28

49

BEDZETI SABRI

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

14

74

05.28

50

TOSATTO GIACOMO

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

14

73

05.21

51

GROEN WALTER

HS VARESE

2,5

14

69

04.92

52

PAPI GIULIO MARIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

9

68

07.55

53

CARRARA DAVIDE

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,5

14

64

04.57

54

CANFORA DOMENICO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,5

9

63

07.00

55

DAMIANO NICOLA

HS VARESE

1,0

14

62

04.42

56

FOFFANO ENRICO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

11

62

05.63

57

JAMA ABDILLAHI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

9

58

06.44

58

RONCARI FRANCESCO

HS VARESE

2,0

14

58

04.14

59

FARES CRISTIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

8

51

06.37

60

MILESI PATRIK

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

14

48

03.42

61

RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO

PORTO TORRES

2,5

14

48

03.42

62

FALCHI BRUNO

PORTO TORRES

3,0

14

45

03.21

63

SANTORELLI FRANCESCO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,5

12

44

03.66

64

SZKOPIC MARCIN

GIOCO PARMA

3,5

6

41

06.83

65

ALLEGRETTI TOMMASO

GIOCO PARMA

3,0

14

40

02.85

66

SANNA MOHAMED ALI’

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

13

39

03.00

67

PUGGIONI LUCA

PORTO TORRES

1,5

14

38

02.71

68

DI FRANCESCO DARIO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

9

36

04.00

69

MALANGONE GERAR72DO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

14

35

02.50

70

BELTRAME DOMENICO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

11

31

02.81

71

DE HORTA WALTER

SANTO STEFANO

3,5

13

31

02.38

72

BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,0

9

30

03.33

73

ARGHITTU SALVATORE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

14

30

02.14

74

SILVA GABRIELE

HS VARESE

4,5

14

27

01.92

75

SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

14

26

01.85

76

TORQUATI ALESSIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1.5

12

23

01.91

77

VILLA STEFANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,5

13

23

01.76

78

ROVINA MICHEL

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

14

20

01.42

79

TURLO SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

8

19

02.37

80

SARTORI STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

14

17

01.21

81

NAVA ALESSANDRO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

9

13

01.44

8

PAWELKO PIOTR

PORTO TORRES

2,0

9

12

01.33

83

BELLOLI RICCARDO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,0

13

11

00.84

84

CRESPI PAOLO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

3

11

03.66

85

MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

7

10

01.42

86

BIONDI LUCA

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

14

10

00.71

87

MARIN FRANCESCO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

3

8

02.26

88

FACCIOLI MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1.0

5

8

01.60

89

MORATO LAURA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,0

8

7

00.87

90

MOLTENI LORENZO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

6

6

01.00

91

ROVATTI ALEX

GIOCO PARMA

4,0

5

5

01.00

92

JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR

PORTO TORRES

1,0

12

5

00.41

93

CURCIO DANIELE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

5,5

3

4

01.33

94

CANU RAIMONDO

PORTO TORRES

4,0

4

4

01.00

95

MARINELLO RICCARDO

HS VARESE

5,5

5

4

00.80

96

SALA MATTIA

HS VARESE

1,5

6

4

00.66

97

ANGELOZZI RICCARDO

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

10

4

00.40

98

SABA GIULIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

2

2

01.00

99

FIORENTINI MAURO

HS VARESE

1,0

3

2

00.66

100

TIBERI ADRIANO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

4

2

00.66

101

SPICSUK ANDREI

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,0

4

2

00.66

102

MINELLA FRANCESCO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

4

2

00.50

103

LABEDZKI ADRIAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

4

2

00.50

104

BIAZZI PAOLO

GIOCO PARMA

4.0

6

2

00.33

105

RADO MELISSA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,5

9

2

00.22

106

ION BEATRICE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

13

2

00.15

107

SCHIERA DAVIDE

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

13

2

00.15

108

BRUNDU DAVIDE

PORTO TORRES

1.0

1

 

00.00

109

MC PHEE SARAH

PORTO TORRES

4,5

1

 

00.00

110

SCANDOLARO MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,0

1

 

00.00

111

CANTAMESSA LUCA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

1

 

00.00

112

BIANCHI EMANUELE

SANTO STEFANO

2,5

1

 

00.00

113

GEMI OZCAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,0

2

 

00.00

114

ELIA DOMENICO

PORTO TORRES

1,0

2

 

00.00

115

LA TERRA ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

4

 

00.00

116

FRANCHINA SEBASTIANO

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

6

 

00.00

117

LANGIU DARIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

7

 

00.00

118

MOUKHARIQ AMINE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

 

 

 

119

ACCORSI ANDREA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

 

 

 

120

UDA ANTONIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

 

 

 

121

SCARPA BENIAMINO

PORTO TORRES

1,5

 

 

 

122

HAIDARI HUSEIN

PORTO TORRES

3,0

 

 

 

123

BAZZI ANTONIO

HS VARESE

2,5

 

 

 

124

MARINELLO CARLO

HS VARESE

4,5

 

 

 

125

SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO

HS VARESE

1,0

 

 

 

126

MIANI MICHELE

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

 

 

 

127

FAROLDI CECILIA

GIOCO PARMA

4,5

 

 

 

128

SANSO’ ALESSIO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

 

 

 

 

 



02/03/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional