Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

16^ GIORNATAVersione stampabile


1

SCOTT MATTHEW

PORTO TORRES

3,5

16

423

26.43

2

PEDRETTI ANDREA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

5,5

16

305

19.06

3

MUNN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

16

269

16.81

4

BATES GEORGE

PORTO TORRES

4,5

16

256

16.00

5

NORTJE RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

11

247

22.45

6

SANCHEZ JORGE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

15

242

16.13

7

FAGIOLI LUCA

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

16

237

14.81

8

BELL BRIAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

16

222

13.87

9

SAGAR IAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3.0

16

219

13.68

10

CAVAGNINI MATTEO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,5

15

208

13.86

11

RUIZ JORDAN JORDI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

16

197

12.31

12

REGGIO DANIELE

GIOCO PARMA

5,5

15

197

13.13

13

MARCHIONNI GALLIANO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

16

190

11.87

14

MEHIAOUI SOFYANE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

16

188

11.75

15

CHOUDHRY GAZAIN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

16

188

11.75

16

ARAMBULA JARED

HS VARESE

2,5

16

186

11.62

17

TANGHE DIMITRI

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

16

185

11.56

18

CAROSSINO FILIPPO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3,5

16

175

10.93

19

GIARETTI ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

16

173

10.81

20

HALL JONATHAN

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

14

172

12.28

21

SPANU CLAUDIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

16

169

10.56

22

BERDUN ADOLFO DAMIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,5

15

161

10.73

23

EDWARDS MARTIN

PORTO TORRES

4,0

16

161

10.06

24

STRAVINSKAS VAIDAS

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

16

155

09.68

25

BRIDGE BILLY THOMAS

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

3,0

12

153

12.75

26

DE MAGGI SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

16

150

09.37

27

GENINAZZI JACOPO

HS VARESE

4,0

15

148

09.86

28

BERNARDIS FABIO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

16

146

09.12

29

SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

15

141

09.40

30

SARGENT RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,5

15

138

09.20

31

RAIMONDI FABIO

PORTO TORRES

2,0

15

130

08.66

32

CAIAZZO COSIMO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

16

129

08.06

33

LINDBLOM JOAKIM

HS VARESE

3,0

15

127

08.46

34

RAOURAHI AHMED

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

16

120

07.50

35

BARGO MOHAMED

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

15

119

07.93

36

SZULC KAROL

HS VARESE

4,5

16

117

07.31

37

ROSSETTI STEFANO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

14

112

08.00

38

BROWN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

16

107

06.68

39

AIROLDI DAMIANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

15

107

07.13

40

BALCEROWSKI MARCIN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

16

104

06.50

41

MACEK ANDRZEJ

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,5

16

103

06.43

42

BEDZETI SABRI

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

16

103

06.43

43

OVEJERO FERNANDO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

16

94

05.87

44

GHIONE ENRICO

SANTO STEFANO

4,5

16

93

05.81

45

MICELI DOMENICO MARIA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

16

86

05.37

46

CARRARA DAVIDE

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,5

16

86

05.37

47

TOSATTO GIACOMO

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

16

85

05.31

48

BLOMQUIST JOAKIM

HS VARESE

2,0

13

84

06.46

49

SARACINO ANDREA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

5,5

14

83

05.92

50

FAVRETTO NICOLA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

11

82

07.45

51

STUPENENGO MARCO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

15

81

05.40

52

PAPI GIULIO MARIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

11

79

07.18

53

FOFFANO ENRICO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

13

78

06.00

54

DAMIANO NICOLA

HS VARESE

1,0

16

75

04.68

55

GROEN WALTER

HS VARESE

2,5

15

73

04.86

56

JAMA ABDILLAHI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

10

68

06.80

57

RONCARI FRANCESCO

HS VARESE

2,0

16

68

04.25

58

CANFORA DOMENICO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,5

9

63

07.00

59

RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO

PORTO TORRES

2,5

15

55

03.66

60

FARES CRISTIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

9

54

06.00

61

SANTORELLI FRANCESCO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,5

14

52

03.71

62

SANNA MOHAMED ALI’

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

15

51

03.40

63

FALCHI BRUNO

PORTO TORRES

3,0

16

49

03.06

64

MILESI PATRIK

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

16

48

03.00

65

ALLEGRETTI TOMMASO

GIOCO PARMA

3,0

16

43

02.68

66

MALANGONE GERARDO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

16

41

02.56

67

SZKOPIC MARCIN

GIOCO PARMA

3,5

6

41

06.83

68

BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,0

11

40

03.63

69

PUGGIONI LUCA

PORTO TORRES

1,5

16

40

02.50

70

DI FRANCESCO DARIO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

9

36

04.00

71

ARGHITTU SALVATORE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

16

36

02.25

72

SILVA GABRIELE

HS VARESE

4,5

16

31

01.93

73

BELTRAME DOMENICO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

13

31

02.38

74

DE HORTA WALTER

SANTO STEFANO

3,5

14

31

02.21

75

SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

16

29

01.81

76

VILLA STEFANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,5

15

27

01.80

77

NAVA ALESSANDRO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

11

25

02.27

78

TORQUATI ALESSIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1.5

12

23

01.91

79

ROVINA MICHEL

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

16

20

01.25

80

TURLO SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

8

19

02.37

81

SARTORI STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

16

17

01.06

82

PAWELKO PIOTR

PORTO TORRES

2,0

11

14

01.27

83

BELLOLI RICCARDO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,0

15

12

00.80

84

CRESPI PAOLO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

3

11

03.66

85

BIONDI LUCA

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

14

10

00.71

86

MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

9

10

01.11

87

MORATO LAURA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,0

10

9

00.90

88

SALA MATTIA

HS VARESE

1,5

8

8

01.00

89

MARIN FRANCESCO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

3

8

02.26

90

FACCIOLI MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1.0

6

8

01.33

91

SCHIERA DAVIDE

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

15

6

00.40

92

MOLTENI LORENZO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

6

6

01.00

93

MARINELLO RICCARDO

HS VARESE

5,5

6

6

01.00

94

ROVATTI ALEX

GIOCO PARMA

4,0

5

5

01.00

95

JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR

PORTO TORRES

1,0

14

5

00.35

96

HAIDARI HUSEIN

PORTO TORRES

3,0

1

4

04.00

97

CURCIO DANIELE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

5,5

3

4

01.33

98

CANU RAIMONDO

PORTO TORRES

4,0

4

4

01.00

99

ANGELOZZI RICCARDO

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

10

4

00.40

100

SABA GIULIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

3

2

00.66

101

MINELLA FRANCESCO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

5

2

00.40

102

LABEDZKI ADRIAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

5

2

00.40

103

FIORENTINI MAURO

HS VARESE

1,0

5

2

00.40

104

TIBERI ADRIANO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

5

2

00.40

105

SPICSUK ANDREI

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,0

5

2

00.40

106

BIAZZI PAOLO

GIOCO PARMA

4.0

8

2

00.25

107

RADO MELISSA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,5

9

2

00.22

108

ION BEATRICE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

15

2

00.13

109

BRUNDU DAVIDE

PORTO TORRES

1.0

1

 

00.00

110

MC PHEE SARAH

PORTO TORRES

4,5

1

 

00.00

111

SCANDOLARO MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,0

1

 

00.00

112

CANTAMESSA LUCA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

1

 

00.00

113

BIANCHI EMANUELE

SANTO STEFANO

2,5

1

 

00.00

114

ELIA DOMENICO

PORTO TORRES

1,0

2

 

00.00

115

GEMI OZCAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,0

4

 

00.00

116

LA TERRA ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

4

 

00.00

117

FRANCHINA SEBASTIANO

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

6

 

00.00

118

LANGIU DARIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

9

 

00.00

119

MOUKHARIQ AMINE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

 

 

 

120

ACCORSI ANDREA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

 

 

 

121

UDA ANTONIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

 

 

 

122

SCARPA BENIAMINO

PORTO TORRES

1,5

 

 

 

123

BAZZI ANTONIO

HS VARESE

2,5

 

 

 

124

MARINELLO CARLO

HS VARESE

4,5

 

 

 

125

SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO

HS VARESE

1,0

 

 

 

126

MIANI MICHELE

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

 

 

 

127

FAROLDI CECILIA

GIOCO PARMA

4,5

 

 

 

128

SANSO’ ALESSIO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

 

 

 

 



13/04/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional