Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

17^ GIORNATAVersione stampabile


1

SCOTT MATTHEW

PORTO TORRES

3,5

17

454

26.70

2

PEDRETTI ANDREA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

5,5

17

333

19.58

3

MUNN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

17

285

16.76

4

BATES GEORGE

PORTO TORRES

4,5

17

277

16.29

5

NORTJE RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

12

263

21.91

6

SANCHEZ JORGE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

16

256

16.00

7

FAGIOLI LUCA

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

17

247

14.52

8

BELL BRIAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

17

229

13.47

9

SAGAR IAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3.0

17

229

13.47

10

CHOUDHRY GAZAIN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

17

219

12.88

11

CAVAGNINI MATTEO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,5

16

211

13.18

12

MEHIAOUI SOFYANE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

17

211

12.41

13

RUIZ JORDAN JORDI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

17

206

12.11

14

REGGIO DANIELE

GIOCO PARMA

5,5

16

205

12.81

15

ARAMBULA JARED

HS VARESE

2,5

17

204

12.00

16

TANGHE DIMITRI

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

17

204

12.00

17

MARCHIONNI GALLIANO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

17

202

11.88

18

CAROSSINO FILIPPO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3,5

17

195

11.47

19

GIARETTI ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

17

190

11.17

20

HALL JONATHAN

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

15

187

12.46

21

BERDUN ADOLFO DAMIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,5

16

174

10.87

22

SPANU CLAUDIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

17

171

10.05

23

EDWARDS MARTIN

PORTO TORRES

4,0

17

163

09.58

24

DE MAGGI SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

17

160

09.41

25

BRIDGE BILLY THOMAS

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

3,0

13

159

12.23

26

STRAVINSKAS VAIDAS

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

17

159

09.35

27

BERNARDIS FABIO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

17

155

09.11

28

GENINAZZI JACOPO

HS VARESE

4,0

15

148

09.86

29

SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

16

144

09.00

30

SARGENT RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,5

16

142

08.87

31

RAIMONDI FABIO

PORTO TORRES

2,0

16

139

08.68

32

CAIAZZO COSIMO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

17

135

07.94

33

BARGO MOHAMED

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

16

132

08.25

34

LINDBLOM JOAKIM

HS VARESE

3,0

16

131

08.18

35

SZULC KAROL

HS VARESE

4,5

17

125

07.35

36

RAOURAHI AHMED

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

17

124

07.29

37

BEDZETI SABRI

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

17

122

07.17

38

ROSSETTI STEFANO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

15

116

07.73

39

OVEJERO FERNANDO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

17

115

06.76

40

BROWN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

17

113

06.64

41

AIROLDI DAMIANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

16

112

07.00

42

MACEK ANDRZEJ

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,5

17

109

06.41

43

GHIONE ENRICO

SANTO STEFANO

4,5

17

107

06.29

44

BALCEROWSKI MARCIN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

17

106

06.23

45

PAPI GIULIO MARIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

12

97

08.08

46

MICELI DOMENICO MARIA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

17

93

05.47

47

CARRARA DAVIDE

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,5

17

92

05.41

48

SARACINO ANDREA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

5,5

15

87

05.80

49

BLOMQUIST JOAKIM

HS VARESE

2,0

14

86

06.14

50

TOSATTO GIACOMO

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

17

85

05.00

51

FAVRETTO NICOLA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

12

82

06.83

52

STUPENENGO MARCO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

16

81

05.06

53

DAMIANO NICOLA

HS VARESE

1,0

17

81

04.76

54

FOFFANO ENRICO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

14

78

05.57

55

JAMA ABDILLAHI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

11

77

07.00

56

RONCARI FRANCESCO

HS VARESE

2,0

17

74

04.35

57

GROEN WALTER

HS VARESE

2,5

15

73

04.86

58

CANFORA DOMENICO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,5

9

63

07.00

59

SANNA MOHAMED ALI’

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

16

57

03.56

60

RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO

PORTO TORRES

2,5

16

55

03.43

61

FARES CRISTIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

9

54

06.00

62

SANTORELLI FRANCESCO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,5

15

54

03.60

63

MILESI PATRIK

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

17

50

02.94

64

MALANGONE GERARDO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

17

49

02.88

65

FALCHI BRUNO

PORTO TORRES

3,0

16

49

03.06

66

PUGGIONI LUCA

PORTO TORRES

1,5

17

44

02.28

67

ALLEGRETTI TOMMASO

GIOCO PARMA

3,0

16

43

02.68

68

BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,0

12

42

03.50

69

SZKOPIC MARCIN

GIOCO PARMA

3,5

6

41

06.83

70

DI FRANCESCO DARIO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

9

36

04.00

71

ARGHITTU SALVATORE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

17

36

02.11

72

SILVA GABRIELE

HS VARESE

4,5

17

36

02.11

73

DE HORTA WALTER

SANTO STEFANO

3,5

15

35

02.33

74

BELTRAME DOMENICO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

14

31

02.21

75

SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

17

31

01.82

76

VILLA STEFANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,5

16

28

01.75

77

ROVINA MICHEL

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

17

26

01.52

78

NAVA ALESSANDRO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

11

25

02.27

79

TORQUATI ALESSIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1.5

12

23

01.91

80

SARTORI STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

17

21

01.23

81

TURLO SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

8

19

02.37

82

PAWELKO PIOTR

PORTO TORRES

2,0

11

14

01.27

83

MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

10

13

01.30

84

SALA MATTIA

HS VARESE

1,5

9

12

01.33

85

BELLOLI RICCARDO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,0

15

12

00.80

86

BIONDI LUCA

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

15

12

00.80

87

CRESPI PAOLO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

3

11

03.66

88

MARINELLO RICCARDO

HS VARESE

5,5

7

10

01.42

89

MORATO LAURA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,0

10

9

00.90

90

MARIN FRANCESCO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

3

8

02.26

91

FACCIOLI MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1.0

7

8

01.14

92

MOLTENI LORENZO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

6

6

01.00

93

SCHIERA DAVIDE

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

16

6

00.37

94

ROVATTI ALEX

GIOCO PARMA

4,0

5

5

01.00

95

JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR

PORTO TORRES

1,0

15

5

00.33

96

HAIDARI HUSEIN

PORTO TORRES

3,0

1

4

04.00

97

CURCIO DANIELE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

5,5

3

4

01.33

98

CANU RAIMONDO

PORTO TORRES

4,0

4

4

01.00

99

BIAZZI PAOLO

GIOCO PARMA

4.0

9

4

00.44

100

ANGELOZZI RICCARDO

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

10

4

00.40

101

MIANI MICHELE

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

1

2

02.00

102

BIANCHI EMANUELE

SANTO STEFANO

2,5

2

2

01.00

103

SABA GIULIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

3

2

00.66

104

MINELLA FRANCESCO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

5

2

00.40

105

LABEDZKI ADRIAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

5

2

00.40

106

TIBERI ADRIANO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

5

2

00.40

107

SPICSUK ANDREI

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,0

5

2

00.40

108

LA TERRA ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

5

2

00.40

109

FIORENTINI MAURO

HS VARESE

1,0

6

2

00.33

110

RADO MELISSA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,5

9

2

00.22

111

ION BEATRICE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

15

2

00.13

112

BRUNDU DAVIDE

PORTO TORRES

1.0

1

 

00.00

113

MC PHEE SARAH

PORTO TORRES

4,5

1

 

00.00

114

SCANDOLARO MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,0

1

 

00.00

115

CANTAMESSA LUCA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

1

 

00.00

116

ELIA DOMENICO

PORTO TORRES

1,0

2

 

00.00

117

GEMI OZCAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,0

5

 

00.00

118

FRANCHINA SEBASTIANO

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

7

 

00.00

119

LANGIU DARIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

10

 

00.00

120

MOUKHARIQ AMINE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

 

 

 

121

ACCORSI ANDREA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

 

 

 

122

UDA ANTONIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

 

 

 

123

SCARPA BENIAMINO

PORTO TORRES

1,5

 

 

 

124

BAZZI ANTONIO

HS VARESE

2,5

 

 

 

125

MARINELLO CARLO

HS VARESE

4,5

 

 

 

126

SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO

HS VARESE

1,0

 

 

 

127

FAROLDI CECILIA

GIOCO PARMA

4,5

 

 

 

128

SANSO’ ALESSIO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

 

 

 



13/04/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional