Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

18^ GIORNATAVersione stampabile


1

SCOTT MATTHEW

PORTO TORRES

3,5

18

487

27.05

2

PEDRETTI ANDREA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

5,5

18

342

19.00

3

MUNN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

18

323

17.94

4

BATES GEORGE

PORTO TORRES

4,5

18

291

16.16

5

NORTJE RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

13

272

20.92

6

SANCHEZ JORGE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

17

266

15.64

7

FAGIOLI LUCA

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

18

257

14.27

8

BELL BRIAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

18

240

13.33

9

SAGAR IAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3.0

18

237

13.16

10

CHOUDHRY GAZAIN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

18

234

13.00

11

MEHIAOUI SOFYANE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

18

229

12.72

12

CAVAGNINI MATTEO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,5

17

226

13.29

13

ARAMBULA JARED

HS VARESE

2,5

18

216

12.00

14

REGGIO DANIELE

GIOCO PARMA

5,5

17

214

12.58

15

RUIZ JORDAN JORDI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

18

214

11.88

16

TANGHE DIMITRI

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

18

213

11.83

17

CAROSSINO FILIPPO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3,5

18

212

11.77

18

GIARETTI ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

18

209

11.61

19

MARCHIONNI GALLIANO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

18

207

11.50

20

HALL JONATHAN

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

16

200

12.50

21

BERDUN ADOLFO DAMIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,5

17

178

10.47

22

SPANU CLAUDIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

18

184

10.22

23

DE MAGGI SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

18

184

10.22

24

BRIDGE BILLY THOMAS

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

3,0

14

182

13.00

25

EDWARDS MARTIN

PORTO TORRES

4,0

18

181

10.05

26

STRAVINSKAS VAIDAS

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

18

167

09.27

27

BERNARDIS FABIO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

18

157

08.72

28

GENINAZZI JACOPO

HS VARESE

4,0

16

152

09.50

29

SARGENT RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,5

17

151

08.88

30

CAIAZZO COSIMO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

18

148

08.22

31

SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

17

146

08.58

32

RAIMONDI FABIO

PORTO TORRES

2,0

17

144

08.47

33

BARGO MOHAMED

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

17

140

08.23

34

SZULC KAROL

HS VARESE

4,5

18

136

07.55

35

LINDBLOM JOAKIM

HS VARESE

3,0

17

135

07.94

36

ROSSETTI STEFANO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

16

126

07.87

37

RAOURAHI AHMED

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

18

126

07.00

38

BEDZETI SABRI

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

18

124

06.88

39

AIROLDI DAMIANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

17

122

07.17

40

BROWN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

18

120

06.66

41

MACEK ANDRZEJ

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,5

18

119

06.61

42

GHIONE ENRICO

SANTO STEFANO

4,5

18

116

06.44

43

OVEJERO FERNANDO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

18

115

06.38

44

BALCEROWSKI MARCIN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

18

114

06.33

45

MICELI DOMENICO MARIA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

18

105

05.83

46

PAPI GIULIO MARIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

13

103

07.92

47

CARRARA DAVIDE

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,5

18

100

05.55

48

SARACINO ANDREA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

5,5

16

94

05.87

49

TOSATTO GIACOMO

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

18

93

05.16

50

BLOMQUIST JOAKIM

HS VARESE

2,0

15

92

06.13

51

FAVRETTO NICOLA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

12

82

06.83

52

STUPENENGO MARCO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

17

87

05.11

53

DAMIANO NICOLA

HS VARESE

1,0

18

85

04.72

54

FOFFANO ENRICO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

15

84

05.60

55

JAMA ABDILLAHI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

12

81

06.75

56

RONCARI FRANCESCO

HS VARESE

2,0

18

81

04.50

57

GROEN WALTER

HS VARESE

2,5

15

73

04.86

58

CANFORA DOMENICO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,5

9

63

07.00

59

SANNA MOHAMED ALI’

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

17

57

03.35

60

RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO

PORTO TORRES

2,5

17

57

03.35

61

FARES CRISTIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

10

56

05.60

62

SANTORELLI FRANCESCO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,5

16

56

03.50

63

MILESI PATRIK

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

18

54

03.00

64

MALANGONE GERARDO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

18

52

02.88

65

FALCHI BRUNO

PORTO TORRES

3,0

16

49

03.06

66

PUGGIONI LUCA

PORTO TORRES

1,5

18

48

02.66

67

ALLEGRETTI TOMMASO

GIOCO PARMA

3,0

17

45

02.64

68

DI FRANCESCO DARIO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

10

42

04.20

69

BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,0

13

42

03.23

70

SZKOPIC MARCIN

GIOCO PARMA

3,5

6

41

06.83

71

SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

18

37

02.05

72

SILVA GABRIELE

HS VARESE

4,5

18

36

02.00

73

ARGHITTU SALVATORE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

18

36

02.00

74

BELTRAME DOMENICO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

15

35

02.33

75

DE HORTA WALTER

SANTO STEFANO

3,5

16

35

02.18

76

VILLA STEFANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,5

17

30

01.76

77

ROVINA MICHEL

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

18

26

01.44

78

NAVA ALESSANDRO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

11

25

02.27

79

TORQUATI ALESSIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1.5

13

23

01.76

80

SARTORI STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

18

21

01.16

81

TURLO SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

8

19

02.37

82

MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

11

15

01.36

83

PAWELKO PIOTR

PORTO TORRES

2,0

12

14

01.16

84

BIONDI LUCA

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

16

14

00.87

85

SALA MATTIA

HS VARESE

1,5

10

12

01.20

86

BELLOLI RICCARDO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,0

16

12

00.75

87

CRESPI PAOLO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

3

11

03.66

88

MARINELLO RICCARDO

HS VARESE

5,5

8

10

01.25

89

MORATO LAURA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,0

11

9

00.81

90

MARIN FRANCESCO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

3

8

02.26

91

FACCIOLI MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1.0

7

8

01.14

92

JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR

PORTO TORRES

1,0

16

7

00.43

93

MOLTENI LORENZO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

6

6

01.00

94

SCHIERA DAVIDE

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

17

6

00.35

95

ROVATTI ALEX

GIOCO PARMA

4,0

5

5

01.00

96

HAIDARI HUSEIN

PORTO TORRES

3,0

1

4

04.00

97

CURCIO DANIELE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

5,5

3

4

01.33

98

CANU RAIMONDO

PORTO TORRES

4,0

4

4

01.00

99

LABEDZKI ADRIAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

6

4

00.66

100

BIAZZI PAOLO

GIOCO PARMA

4.0

10

4

00.40

101

ANGELOZZI RICCARDO

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

10

4

00.40

102

LOMBARDI LEO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1.0

1

2

02.00

103

MIANI MICHELE

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

1

2

02.00

104

BIANCHI EMANUELE

SANTO STEFANO

2,5

2

2

01.00

105

SABA GIULIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

3

2

00.66

106

MINELLA FRANCESCO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

5

2

00.40

107

TIBERI ADRIANO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

5

2

00.40

108

SPICSUK ANDREI

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,0

5

2

00.40

109

LA TERRA ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

5

2

00.40

110

FIORENTINI MAURO

HS VARESE

1,0

7

2

00.28

111

RADO MELISSA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,5

9

2

00.22

112

ION BEATRICE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

16

2

00.12

113

RAVICINI GIAN LUCA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,0

1

 

00.00

114

BRUNDU DAVIDE

PORTO TORRES

1.0

1

 

00.00

115

MC PHEE SARAH

PORTO TORRES

4,5

1

 

00.00

116

SCANDOLARO MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,0

1

 

00.00

117

CANTAMESSA LUCA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

1

 

00.00

118

ELIA DOMENICO

PORTO TORRES

1,0

2

 

00.00

119

GEMI OZCAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,0

5

 

00.00

120

FRANCHINA SEBASTIANO

GIOCO PARMA

2,0

8

 

00.00

121

LANGIU DARIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

11

 

00.00

122

MOUKHARIQ AMINE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

 

 

 

123

ACCORSI ANDREA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

 

 

 

124

UDA ANTONIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

 

 

 

125

SCARPA BENIAMINO

PORTO TORRES

1,5

 

 

 

126

BAZZI ANTONIO

HS VARESE

2,5

 

 

 

127

MARINELLO CARLO

HS VARESE

4,5

 

 

 

128

SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO

HS VARESE

1,0

 

 

 

129

FAROLDI CECILIA

GIOCO PARMA

4,5

 

 

 

130

SANSO’ ALESSIO

GIOCO PARMA

1,5

 

 

 

 



13/04/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional