Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

PLAYOFFVersione stampabile


Pos

Atleta

Squadra

Punteggio

Partite

Canestri

Media

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CHOUDHRY GAZAIN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

4

75

18.75

2

CAVAGNINI MATTEO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,5

4

62

15.50

3

BERDUN ADOLFO DAMIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,5

4

43

10.75

4

SAGAR IAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3.0

4

43

10.75

5

MEHIAOUI SOFYANE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

4

40

10.00

6

STUPENENGO MARCO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

4

39

09.75

7

RUIZ JORDAN JORDI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

4

35

08.75

8

MARCHIONNI GALLIANO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

2

35

17.50

9

MUNN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

2

33

16.50

10

CAROSSINO FILIPPO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3,5

4

33

08.25

11

BATES GEORGE

PORTO TORRES

4,5

2

33

16.50

12

SCOTT MATTHEW

PORTO TORRES

3,5

2

32

16.00

13

BELL BRIAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

4

28

07.00

14

SANTORELLI FRANCESCO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,5

4

24

06.00

15

RAOURAHI AHMED

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

4

24

06.00

16

PAPI GIULIO MARIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

4

23

05.75

17

EDWARDS MARTIN

PORTO TORRES

4,0

2

22

11.00

18

ROSSETTI STEFANO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

4

20

05.00

19

DE MAGGI SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

2

18

09.00

20

MICELI DOMENICO MARIA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

2

12

06.00

21

BROWN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

2

12

06.00

22

JAMA ABDILLAHI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

4

10

02.50

23

MACEK ANDRZEJ

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,5

2

8

04.00

24

RAIMONDI FABIO

PORTO TORRES

2,0

2

6

03.00

25

SANNA MOHAMED ALI’

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

4

4

01.00

26

RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO

PORTO TORRES

2,5

2

3

01.50

27

DI FRANCESCO DARIO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

2

2

01.00

28

FARES CRISTIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

1

2

02.00

29

ION BEATRICE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

4

2

00.50

30

PUGGIONI LUCA

PORTO TORRES

1,5

2

2

01.00

31

BALCEROWSKI MARCIN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

2

2

01.00

32

MORATO LAURA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,0

1

0

00.00

33

LABEDZKI ADRIAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

1

0

00.00

34

NAVA ALESSANDRO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

1

0

00.00

35

SCHIERA DAVIDE

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

4

0

00.00

36

JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR

PORTO TORRES

1,0

2

0

00.00

37

BRUNDU DAVIDE

PORTO TORRES

1.0

2

0

00.00

38

SABA GIULIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

 

 

 

39

MOUKHARIQ AMINE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

 

 

 

40

CRESPI PAOLO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

 

 

 

41

MOLTENI LORENZO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

 

 

 

42

LOMBARDI LEO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1.0

 

 

 

43

BELTRAME DOMENICO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

 

 

 

44

TURLO SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

 

 

 

45

MINELLA FRANCESCO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

 

 

 

46

RAVICINI GIAN LUCA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,0

 

 

 

47

GEMI OZCAN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,0

 

 

 

48

ACCORSI ANDREA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

 

 

 

49

FALCHI BRUNO

PORTO TORRES

3,0

 

 

 

50

HAIDARI HUSEIN

PORTO TORRES

3,0

 

 

 

51

CANU RAIMONDO

PORTO TORRES

4,0

 

 

 

52

PAWELKO PIOTR

PORTO TORRES

2,0

 

 

 

53

MC PHEE SARAH

PORTO TORRES

4,5

 

 

 

54

ELIA DOMENICO

PORTO TORRES

1,0

 

 

 

55

SCARPA BENIAMINO

PORTO TORRES

1,5

 

 

 

 



24/05/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional