Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

1^ GiornataVersione stampabile


Pos

Atleta

Squadra

Punteggio

Partite

Punti

Media

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DE MAGGI SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

1

30

 

2

SCOTT MATTHEW

PORTO TORRES

3,5

1

22

 

3

WARBURTON GREGG

HS VARESE

2,0

1

22

 

4

STUPENENGO MARCO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

1

22

 

5

PEDRETTI ANDREA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

5,5

1

20

 

6

GENINAZZI JACOPO

HS VARESE

4,0

1

19

 

7

BATES GEORGE

PORTO TORRES

4,5

1

18

 

8

BELL BRIAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

1

18

 

9

NORTJE RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

1

17

 

10

SANCHEZ JORGE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

1

16

 

11

BANDURA KRZYSZTOF

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

1

14

 

12

AMACHER MAURICE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

3,0

1

14

 

13

CONROY AMY

PORTO TORRES

4,5

1

12

 

14

SAGAR IAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3.0

1

12

 

15

BERDUN ADOLFO DAMIAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3,5

1

12

 

16

BELTRAME DOMENICO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

1

12

 

17

PRATT PHILIPP

PORTO TORRES

3,0

1

11

 

18

BERNARDIS FABIO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,5

1

11

 

19

RUIZ JORDAN JORDI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

1

10

 

20

OBINO DAVIDE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,5

1

10

 

21

CAVAGNINI MATTEO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,5

1

9

 

22

BARGO MOHAMED

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

1

9

 

23

RONCARI FRANCESCO

HS VARESE

2,0

1

8

 

24

DIOUF ELAHADJI

HS VARESE

4,0

1

8

 

25

SARGENT RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,5

1

8

 

26

FARES CRISTIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

1

7

 

27

RAIMONDI FABIO

PORTO TORRES

2,0

1

6

 

28

CAROSSINO FILIPPO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3,5

1

6

 

29

MARCHIONNI GALLIANO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

1

6

 

30

RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,5

1

6

 

31

AIROLDI DAMIANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

1

5

 

32

SPANU CLAUDIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

1

5

 

33

SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

1

4

 

34

FALCHI BRUNO

PORTO TORRES

3,0

1

4

 

35

SANTORELLI FRANCESCO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,5

1

4

 

36

MICELI DOMENICO MARIA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

1

4

 

37

BROWN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

1

4

 

38

GIBBS JACK

HS VARESE

1,5

1

4

 

39

SPICSUK ANDREI

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,0

1

4

 

40

VILLA STEFANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,5

1

4

 

41

BELLOLI RICCARDO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,0

1

4

 

42

BINDA JANIC

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

3,5

1

3

 

43

DI FRANCESCO DARIO

PORTO TORRES

3,0

1

2

 

44

CANU RAIMONDO

PORTO TORRES

4,0

1

2

 

45

PAPI GIULIO MARIA

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,0

1

2

 

46

NAVA ALESSANDRO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

1

2

 

47

MACEK ANDRZEJ

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,5

1

2

 

48

MANCA ALESSANDRO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

5,5

1

2

 

49

BINETTI MANUEL

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,5

1

2

 

50

CARRARA DAVIDE

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,5

1

2

 

51

FOFFANO ENRICO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

1

2

 

52

PENNINO MAURO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,0

1

1

 

53

ION BEATRICE

PORTO TORRES

2,5

1

0

 

54

PUGGIONI LUCA

PORTO TORRES

1,5

1

0

 

55

BRUNDU DAVIDE

PORTO TORRES

1.0

1

0

 

56

ELIA DOMENICO

PORTO TORRES

1,0

1

0

 

57

RAOURAHI AHMED

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,5

1

0

 

58

MORATO LAURA

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,0

1

0

 

59

SCHIERA DAVIDE

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

1

0

 

60

CAIAZZO COSIMO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

3,0

1

0

 

61

AWAD SANDRELLA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

1

0

 

62

PINAULT FLAVIEN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,0

1

0

 

63

MINELLA FRANCESCO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

1

0

 

64

BALCEROWSKI MARCIN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

1

0

 

65

DAMIANO NICOLA

HS VARESE

1,0

1

0

 

66

SILVA GABRIELE

HS VARESE

4,5

1

0

 

67

MARINELLO RICCARDO

HS VARESE

5,5

1

0

 

68

SANNA MOHAMED ALI’

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

1

0

 

69

MILOS IULIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

1

0

 

70

ARGHITTU SALVATORE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

1

0

 

71

LANGIU DARIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

1

0

 

72

SARTORI STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

1

0

 

73

MILESI PATRIK

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

1

0

 

74

FILISETTI LORENZO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,5

1

0

 

75

MUNN SIMON

PORTO TORRES

4,0

 

 

 

76

JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR

PORTO TORRES

1,0

 

 

 

77

LOMBARDI LEO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1.0

 

 

 

78

RAVICINI GIAN LUCA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,0

 

 

 

79

FIORENTINI MAURO

HS VARESE

1,0

 

 

 

80

SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO

HS VARESE

1,0

 

 

 

81

SALA MATTIA

HS VARESE

1,5

 

 

 

82

SABA GIULIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

 

 

 

83

DE SOUSA LEVY ISMAEL

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

 

 

 

84

TORQUATI ALESSIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1.5

 

 

 

85

TIBERI ADRIANO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

 

 

 

86

CANFORA DOMENICO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,5

 

 

 

87

PEDRETTI PIETRO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,5

 

 

 

88

BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,0

 

 

 

89

CANTAMESSA LUCA                     

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

 

 

 

90

MARIN FRANCESCO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

 

 

 

91

RADO MELISSA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,5

 

 

 

92

SCANDOLARO MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,0

 

 

 

93

BORIN FRANCA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

 

 

 

94

FACCIOLI MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1.0

 

 

 

95

SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

 

 

 

96

MEHIAOUI SOFYANE

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

 

 

 

97

TANGHE DIMITRI

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

 

 

 

98

GIARETTI ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

 

 

 

99

BEDZETI SABRI

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

 

 

 

100

GHIONE ENRICO

SANTO STEFANO

4,5

 

 

 

101

BIANCHI EMANUELE

SANTO STEFANO

2,5

 

 

 

102

BIONDI LUCA

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

 

 

 

103

OVEJERO FERNANDO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

 

 

 

104

TOSATTO GIACOMO

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

 

 

 

105

MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

 

 

 

 



25/10/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional