Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

3^ GiornataVersione stampabile


1

PEDRETTI ANDREA

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

5,5

3

82

27.33

2

NORTJE RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,5

3

57

19.00

3

DE MAGGI SIMONE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

3

53

17.66

4

BANDURA KRZYSZTOF

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

3

51

17.00

5

WARBURTON GREGG

HS VARESE

2,0

3

48

16.00

6

STUPENENGO MARCO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

3

48

16.00

7

SCOTT MATTHEW

PORTO TORRES

3,5

2

44

22.00

8

CAVAGNINI MATTEO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,5

3

44

14.66

9

BARGO MOHAMED

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

3

39

13.00

10

AMACHER MAURICE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

3,0

3

38

12.66

11

BATES GEORGE

PORTO TORRES

4,5

2

36

18.00

12

SANCHEZ JORGE

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,0

3

36

12.00

13

BERDUN ADOLFO DAMIAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3,5

2

33

16.50

14

GENINAZZI JACOPO

HS VARESE

4,0

3

33

11.00

15

BELL BRIAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,5

2

32

16.00

16

HAMER JUDITH

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

2

32

16.00

17

BERNARDIS FABIO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,5

3

32

10.66

18

SAGAR IAN

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3.0

2

30

15.00

19

SARGENT RICHARD

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,5

3

30

10.00

20

RONCARI FRANCESCO

HS VARESE

2,0

3

30

10.00

21

SPANU CLAUDIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

3

28

09.33

22

RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,5

3

26

08.66

23

TANGHE DIMITRI

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

2

23

11.50

24

BINDA JANIC

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

3,5

3

22

07.33

25

FARES CRISTIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

3

21

07.00

26

RUIZ JORDAN JORDI

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,5

2

19

09.50

27

PRATT PHILIPP

PORTO TORRES

3,0

2

19

09.50

28

BELTRAME DOMENICO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

2

19

09.50

29

MARCHIONNI GALLIANO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

4,5

3

18

06.00

30

DIOUF ELAHADJI

HS VARESE

4,0

3

18

06.00

31

SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

4,0

3

18

06.00

32

BELLOLI RICCARDO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,0

3

17

05.66

33

BEDZETI SABRI

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

2

16

08.00

34

MACEK ANDRZEJ

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,5

3

16

05.33

35

GIBBS JACK

HS VARESE

1,5

3

16

05.33

36

CAROSSINO FILIPPO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

3,5

2

14

07.00

37

GIARETTI ANDREA

SANTO STEFANO

4,0

2

14

07.00

38

MICELI DOMENICO MARIA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

3

14

04.66

39

OBINO DAVIDE

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,5

3

14

04.66

40

CONROY AMY

PORTO TORRES

4,5

2

13

06.50

41

MILESI PATRIK

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

3

13

04.33

42

RAIMONDI FABIO

PORTO TORRES

2,0

2

12

06.00

43

CAIAZZO COSIMO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

3,0

3

12

04.00

44

AIROLDI DAMIANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,0

3

12

04.00

45

OVEJERO FERNANDO

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

2

10

05.00

46

PAPI GIULIO MARIA

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

4,0

2

8

04.00

47

FALCHI BRUNO

PORTO TORRES

3,0

2

8

04.00

48

NAVA ALESSANDRO

HS VARESE

2,5

3

8

02.66

49

MARINELLO RICCARDO

HS VARESE

5,5

3

8

02.66

50

CARRARA DAVIDE

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,5

3

8

02.66

51

GHIONE ENRICO

SANTO STEFANO

4,5

2

7

03.50

52

SABA GIULIA

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

2,5

1

6

06.00

53

SANTORELLI FRANCESCO

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,5

2

6

03.00

54

DI FRANCESCO DARIO

PORTO TORRES

3,0

2

6

03.00

55

MEHIAOUI SOFYANE

SANTO STEFANO

3,0

2

6

03.00

56

FOFFANO ENRICO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

3

6

02.00

57

VILLA STEFANO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

1,5

3

6

02.00

58

BORIN FRANCA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

3,0

2

4

02.00

59

MANCA ALESSANDRO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

5,5

2

4

02.00

60

BROWN SIMON

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,5

2

4

02.00

61

BALCEROWSKI MARCIN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

3

4

01.33

62

SARTORI STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

3

4

01.33

63

SPICSUK ANDREI

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,0

3

4

01.33

64

BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,0

1

3

03.00

65

SANNA MOHAMED ALI’

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

2

3

01.50

66

PENNINO MAURO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,0

3

3

01.00

67

SILVA GABRIELE

HS VARESE

4,5

3

3

01.00

68

CANU RAIMONDO

PORTO TORRES

4,0

1

2

02.00

69

SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,0

1

2

02.00

70

PINAULT FLAVIEN

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,0

2

2

01.00

71

RAOURAHI AHMED

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,5

2

2

01.00

72

ION BEATRICE

PORTO TORRES

2,5

2

2

01.00

73

BIONDI LUCA

SANTO STEFANO

1,0

2

2

01.00

74

BINETTI MANUEL

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,5

2

2

01.00

75

DAMIANO NICOLA

HS VARESE

1,0

2

2

01.00

76

SALA MATTIA

HS VARESE

1,5

1

0

00.00

77

FIORENTINI MAURO

HS VARESE

1,0

1

0

00.00

78

BRANDIMARTE ANDREA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

1

0

00.00

79

BRUNDU DAVIDE

PORTO TORRES

1.0

1

0

00.00

80

ELIA DOMENICO

PORTO TORRES

1,0

1

0

00.00

81

RADO MELISSA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1,5

1

0

00.00

82

FACCIOLI MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

1.0

1

0

00.00

83

FILISETTI LORENZO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,5

1

0

00.00

84

DE SOUSA LEVY ISMAEL

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

4,0

1

0

00.00

85

PATARCA GIULIANO

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

3,0

1

0

00.00

86

CERACCHI CRISTIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,0

1

0

00.00

87

ARGHITTU SALVATORE

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

2,0

1

0

00.00

88

LANGIU DARIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

1

0

00.00

89

TORQUATI ALESSIO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1.5

1

0

00.00

90

MINELLA FRANCESCO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

2

0

00.00

91

MORATO LAURA

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

2,0

2

0

00.00

92

SCHIERA DAVIDE

BRIANTEA 84 CANTU’

1,0

2

0

00.00

93

PUGGIONI LUCA

PORTO TORRES

1,5

2

0

00.00

94

SUDGEN LOUISE

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

2

0

00.00

95

TOSATTO GIACOMO

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

2

0

00.00

96

MILOS IULIAN

SANTA LUCIA ROMA

1,5

2

0

00.00

97

AWAD SANDRELLA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1,0

3

0

00.00

98

LOMBARDI LEO

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

1.0

 

 

 

99

RAVICINI GIAN LUCA

AMICACCI GIULIANOVA

2,0

 

 

 

100

MUNN SIMON

PORTO TORRES

4,0

 

 

 

101

JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR

PORTO TORRES

1,0

 

 

 

102

SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO

HS VARESE

1,0

 

 

 

103

MARIN FRANCESCO

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

4,0

 

 

 

104

SCANDOLARO MATTIA

MILLENNIUM PADOVA

2,0

 

 

 

105

BIANCHI EMANUELE

SANTO STEFANO

2,5

 

 

 

106

MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE

SANTO STEFANO

2,0

 

 

 

107

CANFORA DOMENICO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

4,5

 

 

 

108

PEDRETTI PIETRO

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

3,5

 

 

 

109

CANTAMESSA LUCA                     

SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO

2,5

 

 

 

110

TIBERI ADRIANO

DINAMO LAB SASSARI

1,0

 

 

 

 

 



08/11/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional