Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

4^ GiornataVersione stampabile


             
1 PEDRETTI ANDREA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 5,5 4 108 27.00
2 BANDURA KRZYSZTOF AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 4 68 17.00
3 WARBURTON GREGG HS VARESE 2 4 65 16.25
4 SCOTT MATTHEW PORTO TORRES 3,5 3 62 20.66
5 DE MAGGI SIMONE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 4 59 14.75
6 NORTJE RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4,5 3 57 19.00
7 STUPENENGO MARCO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 4 56 14.00
8 CAVAGNINI MATTEO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4,5 4 55 13.75
9 GENINAZZI JACOPO HS VARESE 4 4 54 13.50
10 AMACHER MAURICE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3 4 53 13.25
11 BATES GEORGE PORTO TORRES 4,5 3 51 17.00
12 SAGAR IAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3 3 49 16.33
13 BELL BRIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4,5 3 48 16.00
14 SANCHEZ JORGE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 4 46 11.50
15 BERDUN ADOLDO DAMIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 3 41 13.66
16 PRATT PHILIPP PORTO TORRES 3 3 39 13.00
17 BARGO MOHAMED MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 3 39 13.00
18 BINDA JANIC DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3,5 4 38 09.50
19 HAMER JUDITH SANTO STEFANO 4 3 36 12.00
20 MARCHIONNI GALLIANO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 4 35 08.75
21 RONCARI FRANCESCO HS VARESE 2 4 35 08.75
22 FARES CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 4 35 08.75
23 SPANU CLAUDIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 4 35 08.75
24 RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2,5 4 34 08.50
25 RUIZ JORDAN JORDI BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2,5 3 33 11.00
26 BERNARDIS FABIO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 3 32 10.66
27 SARGENT RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 3 30 10.00
28 TANGHE DIMITRI SANTO STEFANO 4 3 29 09.66
29 BELTRAME DOMENICO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 3 25 08.33
30 MICELI DOMENICO MARIA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 4 24 06.00
31 MEHIAOUI SOFYANE SANTO STEFANO 3 3 23 07.66
32 SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 4 4 23 05.75
33 BEDZETI SABRI SANTO STEFANO 4 3 21 07.00
34 CAROSSINO FILIPPO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 3 20 06.66
35 RAIMONDI FABIO PORTO TORRES 2 3 20 06.66
36 MACEK ANDRZEJ AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1,5 4 20 05.00
37 GIBBS JACK HS VARESE 1,5 4 20 05.00
38 DIOUF ELAHADJI HS VARESE 4 4 20 05.00
39 BELLOLI RICCARDO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3 4 19 04.75
40 MILESI PATRIK SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 4 17 04.25
41 PAPI GIULIO MARIA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4 3 16 05.33
42 CONROY AMY PORTO TORRES 4 3 15 05.00
43 GHIONE ENRICO SANTO STEFANO 4,5 3 15 05.00
44 CAIAZZO COSIMO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 3 4 15 03.75
45 CARRARA DAVIDE SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5 4 15 03.75
46 GIARETTI ANDREA SANTO STEFANO 4 3 14 04.66
47 OVEJERO FERNANDO SANTO STEFANO 3 3 14 04.66
48 OBINO DAVIDE SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4,5 3 14 04.66
49 AIROLDI DAMIANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 4 14 03.50
50 MARINELLO RICCARDO HS VARESE 5,5 4 13 03.25
51 BROWN SIMON AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 3 8 02.66
52 SANTORELLI FRANCESCO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 3 8 02.66
53 FALCHI BRUNO PORTO TORRES 3 3 8 02.66
54 NAVA ALESSANDRO HS VARESE 2,5 4 8 02.00
55 SPICSUK ANDREI SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2 4 8 02.00
56 MUNN SIMON PORTO TORRES 4 1 7 07.00
57 BALCEROWSKI MARCIN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 4 7 01.75
58 SILVA GABRIELE HS VARESE 4,5 4 7 01.75
59 PENNINO MAURO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 4 7 01.75
60 SABA GIULIA SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 2 6 03.00
61 RAOURAHI AHMED BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 3 6 02.00
62 DI FRANCESCO DARIO PORTO TORRES 3 3 6 02.00
63 DAMIANO NICOLA HS VARESE 1 3 6 02.00
64 TOSATTO GIACOMO SANTO STEFANO 2 3 6 02.00
65 FOFFANO ENRICO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 3 6 02.00
66 VILLA STEFANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1,5 4 6 01.50
67 BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4 2 5 02.50
68 BORIN FRANCA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 2 4 02.00
69 SARTORI STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 3 4 01.33
70 BIONDI LUCA SANTO STEFANO 1 3 4 01.33
71 MANCA ALESSANDRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 5,5 3 4 01.33
72 DE SOUSA LEVY ISMAEL SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 2 3 01.50
73 SANNA MOHAMED ALI' SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 3 3 01.00
74 CANU RAIMONDO PORTO TORRES 4 1 2 02.00
75 SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 1 2 02.00
76 BINETTI MANUEL SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5 2 2 01.00
77 PINAULT FLAVIEN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2 3 2 00.66
78 ION BEATRICE PORTO TORRES 2,5 3 2 00.66
79 BRANDIMARTE ANDREA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 1 0 00.00
80 BRUNDU DAVIDE PORTO TORRES 1 1 0 00.00
81 ELIA DOMENICO PORTO TORRES 1 1 0 00.00
82 RADO MELISSA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1,5 1 0 00.00
83 FACCIOLI MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 1 0 00.00
84 SALA MATTIA HS VARESE 1,5 1 0 00.00
85 FIORENTINI MAURO HS VARESE 1 1 0 00.00
86 MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE SANTO STEFANO 2 1 0 00.00
87 CERACCHI CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 1 0 00.00
88 TIBERI ADRIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 1 0 00.00
89 PUGGIONI LUCA PORTO TORRES 1,5 2 0 00.00
90 FILISETTI LORENZO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 2 0 00.00
91 PATARCA GIULIANO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 3 2 0 00.00
92 ARGHITTU SALVATORE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2 2 0 00.00
93 LANGIU DARIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 2 0 00.00
94 TORQUATI ALESSIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1,5 2 0 00.00
95 MORATO LAURA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2 3 0 00.00
96 SCHIERA DAVIDE BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1 3 0 00.00
97 SUGDEN LOUISE SANTO STEFANO 2 3 0 00.00
98 MILOS IULIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 3 0 00.00
99 MINELLA FRANCESCO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 3 0 00.00
100 AWAD SANDRELLA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 4 0 00.00
101 LOMBARDI LEO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1      
102 RAVICINI GIAN LUCA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2      
103 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR PORTO TORRES 1      
104 SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO HS VARESE 1      
105 MARIN FRANCESCO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4      
106 SCANDOLARO MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2      
107 BIANCHI EMANUELE SANTO STEFANO 2,5      
108 CANFORA DOMENICO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5      
109 PEDRETTI PIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5      
110 CANTAMESSA LUCA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2,5      


14/11/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional