Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

5^ GiornataVersione stampabile


1 PEDRETTI ANDREA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 5,5 5 129 25.80
2 SCOTT MATTHEW PORTO TORRES 3,5 4 100 25.00
3 DE MAGGI SIMONE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 5 80 16.00
4 SAGAR IAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3 4 78 19.50
5 BANDURA KRZYSZTOF AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 5 77 15.40
6 CAVAGNINI MATTEO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4,5 5 75 15.00
7 STUPENENGO MARCO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 5 74 14.80
8 AMACHER MAURICE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3 5 70 14.00
9 BELL BRIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4,5 4 67 16.75
10 NORTJE RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4,5 4 67 16.75
11 BATES GEORGE PORTO TORRES 4,5 4 66 16.50
12 WARBURTON GREGG HS VARESE 2 4 65 16.25
13 BERDUN ADOLDO DAMIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 4 61 15.25
14 PRATT PHILIPP PORTO TORRES 3 4 58 14.50
15 SANCHEZ JORGE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 5 57 11.40
16 BARGO MOHAMED MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 4 56 14.00
17 GENINAZZI JACOPO HS VARESE 4 4 54 13.50
18 SPANU CLAUDIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 5 50 10.00
19 TANGHE DIMITRI SANTO STEFANO 4 4 45 11.25
20 MARCHIONNI GALLIANO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 5 44 08.80
21 BINDA JANIC DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3,5 5 44 08.80
22 MEHIAOUI SOFYANE SANTO STEFANO 3 4 43 10.75
23 FARES CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 5 42 08.40
24 RUIZ JORDAN JORDI BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2,5 4 40 10.00
25 HAMER JUDITH SANTO STEFANO 4 4 40 10.00
26 RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2,5 5 40 08.00
27 SARGENT RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 4 39 09.75
28 BERNARDIS FABIO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 4 39 09.75
29 BEDZETI SABRI SANTO STEFANO 4 4 36 09.00
30 RONCARI FRANCESCO HS VARESE 2 4 35 08.75
31 BELTRAME DOMENICO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 4 31 07.75
32 SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 4 5 29 05.80
33 MACEK ANDRZEJ AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1,5 5 26 05.20
34 MICELI DOMENICO MARIA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 5 26 05.20
35 RAIMONDI FABIO PORTO TORRES 2 4 25 06.25
36 CAROSSINO FILIPPO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 4 24 06.00
37 GHIONE ENRICO SANTO STEFANO 4,5 4 22 05.50
38 AIROLDI DAMIANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 5 22 04.40
39 BELLOLI RICCARDO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3 5 21 04.20
40 GIBBS JACK HS VARESE 1,5 4 20 05.00
41 DIOUF ELAHADJI HS VARESE 4 4 20 05.00
42 CARRARA DAVIDE SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5 5 20 04.00
43 MUNN SIMON PORTO TORRES 4 2 19 09.50
44 CAIAZZO COSIMO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 3 5 19 03.80
45 MILESI PATRIK SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 5 19 03.80
46 PAPI GIULIO MARIA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4 4 16 04.00
47 OVEJERO FERNANDO SANTO STEFANO 3 4 16 04.00
48 GIARETTI ANDREA SANTO STEFANO 4 4 16 04.00
49 OBINO DAVIDE SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4,5 4 16 04.00
50 BROWN SIMON AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 4 15 03.75
51 CONROY AMY PORTO TORRES 4 4 15 03.75
52 BALCEROWSKI MARCIN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 5 15 03.00
53 MARINELLO RICCARDO HS VARESE 5,5 4 13 03.25
54 SANTORELLI FRANCESCO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 4 12 03.00
55 PENNINO MAURO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 5 11 02.20
56 FALCHI BRUNO PORTO TORRES 3 4 10 02.50
57 BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4 3 9 03.00
58 RAOURAHI AHMED BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 4 8 02.00
59 NAVA ALESSANDRO HS VARESE 2,5 4 8 02.00
60 FOFFANO ENRICO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 4 8 02.00
61 SPICSUK ANDREI SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2 4 8 02.00
62 SILVA GABRIELE HS VARESE 4,5 4 7 01.75
63 VILLA STEFANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1,5 5 7 01.40
64 DAMIANO NICOLA HS VARESE 1 3 6 02.00
65 SABA GIULIA SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 3 6 02.00
66 BORIN FRANCA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 3 6 02.00
67 DI FRANCESCO DARIO PORTO TORRES 3 4 6 01.50
68 BIONDI LUCA SANTO STEFANO 1 4 6 01.50
69 TOSATTO GIACOMO SANTO STEFANO 2 4 6 01.50
70 SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 2 4 02.00
71 SARTORI STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 3 4 01.33
72 MANCA ALESSANDRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 5,5 3 4 01.33
73 PINAULT FLAVIEN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2 4 4 01.00
74 BINETTI MANUEL SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5 3 3 01.00
75 DE SOUSA LEVY ISMAEL SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 3 3 01.00
76 SUGDEN LOUISE SANTO STEFANO 2 4 3 00.75
77 SANNA MOHAMED ALI' SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 4 3 00.75
78 CANU RAIMONDO PORTO TORRES 4 1 2 02.00
79 BIANCHI EMANUELE SANTO STEFANO 2,5 1 2 02.00
80 ION BEATRICE PORTO TORRES 2,5 4 2 00.50
81 MILOS IULIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 4 2 00.50
82 BRANDIMARTE ANDREA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 1 0 00.00
83 BRUNDU DAVIDE PORTO TORRES 1 1 0 00.00
84 ELIA DOMENICO PORTO TORRES 1 1 0 00.00
85 SALA MATTIA HS VARESE 1,5 1 0 00.00
86 FIORENTINI MAURO HS VARESE 1 1 0 00.00
87 RADO MELISSA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1,5 1 0 00.00
88 FACCIOLI MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 1 0 00.00
89 MARIN FRANCESCO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 1 0 00.00
90 SCANDOLARO MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2 1 0 00.00
91 CERACCHI CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 1 0 00.00
92 MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE SANTO STEFANO 2 2 0 00.00
93 FILISETTI LORENZO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 2 0 00.00
94 LANGIU DARIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 2 0 00.00
95 TIBERI ADRIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 2 0 00.00
96 PUGGIONI LUCA PORTO TORRES 1,5 3 0 00.00
97 PATARCA GIULIANO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 3 3 0 00.00
98 ARGHITTU SALVATORE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2 3 0 00.00
99 TORQUATI ALESSIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1,5 3 0 00.00
100 MORATO LAURA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2 4 0 00.00
101 SCHIERA DAVIDE BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1 4 0 00.00
102 MINELLA FRANCESCO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 4 0 00.00
103 AWAD SANDRELLA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 5 0 00.00
104 LOMBARDI LEO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1      
105 RAVICINI GIAN LUCA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2      
106 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR PORTO TORRES 1      
107 SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO HS VARESE 1      
108 FINOCCHIARO ANTONINO SANTO STEFANO 3      
109 CANFORA DOMENICO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5      
110 PEDRETTI PIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5      
111 CANTAMESSA LUCA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2,5      


22/11/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional