Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

6^ GiornataVersione stampabile


1 SCOTT MATTHEW PORTO TORRES 3,5 5 131 26.20
2 PEDRETTI ANDREA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 5,5 5 129 25.80
3 BATES GEORGE PORTO TORRES 4,5 5 112 22.40
4 DE MAGGI SIMONE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 6 96 16.00
5 NORTJE RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4,5 5 95 19.00
6 BANDURA KRZYSZTOF AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 6 88 14.66
7 STUPENENGO MARCO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 6 88 14.66
8 SAGAR IAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3 5 87 17.40
9 CAVAGNINI MATTEO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4,5 6 85 14.16
10 BELL BRIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4,5 5 84 16.80
11 WARBURTON GREGG HS VARESE 2 5 82 16.40
12 BARGO MOHAMED MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 5 76 15.20
13 AMACHER MAURICE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3 6 75 12.50
14 BERDUN ADOLDO DAMIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 5 72 14.40
15 SANCHEZ JORGE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 6 65 10.83
16 MEHIAOUI SOFYANE SANTO STEFANO 3 5 64 12.80
17 SPANU CLAUDIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 6 63 10.50
18 PRATT PHILIPP PORTO TORRES 3 5 62 12.40
19 GENINAZZI JACOPO HS VARESE 4 5 62 12.40
20 RUIZ JORDAN JORDI BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2,5 5 61 12.20
21 FARES CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 6 55 09.16
22 TANGHE DIMITRI SANTO STEFANO 4 5 54 10.80
23 RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2,5 6 52 08.66
24 BINDA JANIC DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3,5 6 51 08.50
25 BERNARDIS FABIO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 5 50 10.00
26 HAMER JUDITH SANTO STEFANO 4 5 46 09.20
27 MARCHIONNI GALLIANO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 6 46 07.66
28 BELTRAME DOMENICO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 5 45 09.00
29 SARGENT RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 5 45 09.00
30 BEDZETI SABRI SANTO STEFANO 4 5 39 07.80
31 RONCARI FRANCESCO HS VARESE 2 5 38 07.60
32 SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 4 6 37 06.16
33 GHIONE ENRICO SANTO STEFANO 4,5 5 36 07.20
34 MACEK ANDRZEJ AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1,5 6 34 05.66
35 CAROSSINO FILIPPO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 5 32 06.40
36 RAIMONDI FABIO PORTO TORRES 2 5 27 05.40
37 PAPI GIULIO MARIA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4 5 27 05.40
38 MICELI DOMENICO MARIA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 6 26 04.33
39 AIROLDI DAMIANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 5 22 04.40
40 GIARETTI ANDREA SANTO STEFANO 4 5 22 04.40
41 GIBBS JACK HS VARESE 1,5 5 22 04.40
42 CAIAZZO COSIMO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 3 6 22 03.66
43 BELLOLI RICCARDO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3 5 21 04.20
44 DIOUF ELAHADJI HS VARESE 4 5 20 04.00
45 CARRARA DAVIDE SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5 5 20 04.00
46 MUNN SIMON PORTO TORRES 4 2 19 09.50
47 CONROY AMY PORTO TORRES 4 5 19 03.80
48 MILESI PATRIK SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 5 19 03.80
49 BALCEROWSKI MARCIN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 6 19 03.16
50 BROWN SIMON AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 5 18 03.60
51 SANTORELLI FRANCESCO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 5 18 03.60
52 PENNINO MAURO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 6 17 02.83
53 OBINO DAVIDE SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4,5 4 16 04.00
54 OVEJERO FERNANDO SANTO STEFANO 3 5 16 03.20
55 FALCHI BRUNO PORTO TORRES 3 5 14 02.80
56 RAOURAHI AHMED BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 5 14 02.80
57 MARINELLO RICCARDO HS VARESE 5,5 5 13 02.60
58 DAMIANO NICOLA HS VARESE 1 4 12 03.00
59 SILVA GABRIELE HS VARESE 4,5 5 11 02.20
60 SANNA MOHAMED ALI' SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 5 10 02.00
61 BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4 3 9 03.00
62 SPICSUK ANDREI SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2 4 8 02.00
63 NAVA ALESSANDRO HS VARESE 2,5 5 8 01.60
64 TOSATTO GIACOMO SANTO STEFANO 2 5 8 01.60
65 FOFFANO ENRICO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 5 8 01.60
66 DI FRANCESCO DARIO PORTO TORRES 3 5 7 01.40
67 VILLA STEFANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1,5 5 7 01.40
68 SABA GIULIA SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 3 6 02.00
69 BORIN FRANCA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 3 6 02.00
70 MANCA ALESSANDRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 5,5 4 6 01.50
71 BIONDI LUCA SANTO STEFANO 1 5 6 01.20
72 SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 3 4 01.33
73 PINAULT FLAVIEN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2 4 4 01.00
74 SARTORI STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 4 4 01.00
75 ION BEATRICE PORTO TORRES 2,5 5 4 00.80
76 BINETTI MANUEL SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5 3 3 01.00
77 DE SOUSA LEVY ISMAEL SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 3 3 01.00
78 SUGDEN LOUISE SANTO STEFANO 2 5 3 00.60
79 CANU RAIMONDO PORTO TORRES 4 1 2 02.00
80 BIANCHI EMANUELE SANTO STEFANO 2,5 1 2 02.00
81 LANGIU DARIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 3 2 00.66
82 MILOS IULIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 4 2 00.50
83 SCHIERA DAVIDE BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1 5 2 00.40
84 SALA MATTIA HS VARESE 1,5 2 1 00.50
85 BRANDIMARTE ANDREA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 1 0 00.00
86 BRUNDU DAVIDE PORTO TORRES 1 1 0 00.00
87 ELIA DOMENICO PORTO TORRES 1 1 0 00.00
88 FIORENTINI MAURO HS VARESE 1 1 0 00.00
89 FACCIOLI MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 1 0 00.00
90 MARIN FRANCESCO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 1 0 00.00
91 SCANDOLARO MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2 1 0 00.00
92 CERACCHI CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 1 0 00.00
93 MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE SANTO STEFANO 2 2 0 00.00
94 RADO MELISSA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1,5 2 0 00.00
95 FILISETTI LORENZO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 2 0 00.00
96 TIBERI ADRIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 2 0 00.00
97 PUGGIONI LUCA PORTO TORRES 1,5 3 0 00.00
98 TORQUATI ALESSIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1,5 3 0 00.00
99 MINELLA FRANCESCO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 4 0 00.00
100 PATARCA GIULIANO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 3 4 0 00.00
101 ARGHITTU SALVATORE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2 4 0 00.00
102 MORATO LAURA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2 5 0 00.00
103 AWAD SANDRELLA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 6 0 00.00
104 LOMBARDI LEO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1      
105 RAVICINI GIAN LUCA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2      
106 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR PORTO TORRES 1      
107 SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO HS VARESE 1      
108 FINOCCHIARO ANTONINO SANTO STEFANO 3      
109 CANFORA DOMENICO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5      
110 PEDRETTI PIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5      
111 CANTAMESSA LUCA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2,5      


29/11/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional