Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

7^ GiornataVersione stampabile


1 PEDRETTI ANDREA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 5,5 6 156 26.00
2 SCOTT MATTHEW PORTO TORRES 3,5 6 147 24.50
3 BATES GEORGE PORTO TORRES 4,5 6 137 22.83
4 NORTJE RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4,5 6 110 18.33
5 STUPENENGO MARCO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 7 105 15.00
6 DE MAGGI SIMONE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 6 96 16.00
7 WARBURTON GREGG HS VARESE 2 6 95 15.83
8 CAVAGNINI MATTEO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4,5 7 95 13.57
9 AMACHER MAURICE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3 7 93 13.28
10 RUIZ JORDAN JORDI BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2,5 6 90 15.00
11 BELL BRIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4,5 6 90 15.00
12 SAGAR IAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3 6 89 14.83
13 BANDURA KRZYSZTOF AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 6 88 14.66
14 BARGO MOHAMED MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 6 86 14.33
15 BERDUN ADOLDO DAMIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 6 83 13.83
16 SPANU CLAUDIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 7 78 11.14
17 MEHIAOUI SOFYANE SANTO STEFANO 3 6 77 12.83
18 PRATT PHILIPP PORTO TORRES 3 6 72 12.00
19 FARES CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 7 71 10.14
20 GENINAZZI JACOPO HS VARESE 4 6 66 11.00
21 SANCHEZ JORGE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 6 65 10.83
22 BINDA JANIC DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3,5 7 63 09.00
23 TANGHE DIMITRI SANTO STEFANO 4 6 62 10.33
24 BERNARDIS FABIO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 6 60 10.00
25 RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2,5 7 60 08.57
26 BELTRAME DOMENICO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 6 54 09.00
27 SARGENT RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 6 54 09.00
28 CAROSSINO FILIPPO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 6 52 08.66
29 GHIONE ENRICO SANTO STEFANO 4,5 6 52 08.66
30 HAMER JUDITH SANTO STEFANO 4 6 50 08.33
31 MARCHIONNI GALLIANO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 6 46 07.66
32 SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 4 7 46 06.57
33 BEDZETI SABRI SANTO STEFANO 4 6 43 07.16
34 RONCARI FRANCESCO HS VARESE 2 6 42 07.00
35 PAPI GIULIO MARIA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4 6 40 06.66
36 RAIMONDI FABIO PORTO TORRES 2 6 37 06.16
37 MACEK ANDRZEJ AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1,5 6 34 05.66
38 GIARETTI ANDREA SANTO STEFANO 4 6 32 05.33
39 AIROLDI DAMIANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 6 32 05.33
40 MICELI DOMENICO MARIA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 6 26 04.33
41 DIOUF ELAHADJI HS VARESE 4 6 26 04.33
42 CARRARA DAVIDE SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5 6 26 04.33
43 MUNN SIMON PORTO TORRES 4 3 25 08.33
44 GIBBS JACK HS VARESE 1,5 6 24 04.00
45 MILESI PATRIK SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 6 23 03.83
46 CAIAZZO COSIMO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 3 6 22 03.66
47 BELLOLI RICCARDO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3 5 21 04.20
48 OVEJERO FERNANDO SANTO STEFANO 3 6 20 03.33
49 CONROY AMY PORTO TORRES 4 5 19 03.80
50 DAMIANO NICOLA HS VARESE 1 5 19 03.80
51 RAOURAHI AHMED BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 6 19 03.16
52 BALCEROWSKI MARCIN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 6 19 03.16
53 PENNINO MAURO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 7 19 02.71
54 BROWN SIMON AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 5 18 03.60
55 SANTORELLI FRANCESCO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 6 18 03.00
56 SILVA GABRIELE HS VARESE 4,5 6 17 02.83
57 OBINO DAVIDE SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4,5 4 16 04.00
58 FALCHI BRUNO PORTO TORRES 3 6 16 02.66
59 TOSATTO GIACOMO SANTO STEFANO 2 6 14 02.33
60 NAVA ALESSANDRO HS VARESE 2,5 6 14 02.33
61 MARINELLO RICCARDO HS VARESE 5,5 6 13 02.16
62 SANNA MOHAMED ALI' SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 6 12 02.00
63 BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4 4 11 02.75
64 VILLA STEFANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1,5 6 9 01.50
65 SPICSUK ANDREI SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2 4 8 02.00
66 BIONDI LUCA SANTO STEFANO 1 6 8 01.33
67 FOFFANO ENRICO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 6 8 01.33
68 PINZON PINO WILBER DINAMO LAB SASSARI 4,5 1 7 07.00
69 DI FRANCESCO DARIO PORTO TORRES 3 6 7 01.16
70 SABA GIULIA SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 3 6 02.00
71 BORIN FRANCA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 4 6 01.50
72 MANCA ALESSANDRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 5,5 4 6 01.50
73 SUGDEN LOUISE SANTO STEFANO 2 6 5 00.83
74 PINAULT FLAVIEN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2 4 4 01.00
75 SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 4 4 01.00
76 SARTORI STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 5 4 00.80
77 ION BEATRICE PORTO TORRES 2,5 6 4 00.66
78 SCHIERA DAVIDE BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1 6 4 00.66
79 DE SOUSA LEVY ISMAEL SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 3 3 01.00
80 BINETTI MANUEL SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5 4 3 01.00
81 CANU RAIMONDO PORTO TORRES 4 1 2 02.00
82 BIANCHI EMANUELE SANTO STEFANO 2,5 1 2 02.00
83 LANGIU DARIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 3 2 00.66
84 MILOS IULIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 4 2 00.50
85 SALA MATTIA HS VARESE 1,5 3 1 00.33
86 BRUNDU DAVIDE PORTO TORRES 1 1 0 00.00
87 ELIA DOMENICO PORTO TORRES 1 1 0 00.00
88 BRANDIMARTE ANDREA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 1 0 00.00
89 FIORENTINI MAURO HS VARESE 1 1 0 00.00
90 CANFORA DOMENICO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5 1 0 00.00
91 FACCIOLI MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 1 0 00.00
92 MARIN FRANCESCO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 1 0 00.00
93 SCANDOLARO MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2 1 0 00.00
94 CERACCHI CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 1 0 00.00
95 FILISETTI LORENZO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 2 0 00.00
96 TIBERI ADRIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 2 0 00.00
97 MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE SANTO STEFANO 2 3 0 00.00
98 RADO MELISSA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1,5 3 0 00.00
99 PUGGIONI LUCA PORTO TORRES 1,5 4 0 00.00
100 MINELLA FRANCESCO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 4 0 00.00
101 PATARCA GIULIANO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 3 4 0 00.00
102 TORQUATI ALESSIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1,5 4 0 00.00
103 ARGHITTU SALVATORE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2 5 0 00.00
104 MORATO LAURA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2 6 0 00.00
105 AWAD SANDRELLA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 6 0 00.00
106 LOMBARDI LEO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1      
107 RAVICINI GIAN LUCA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2      
108 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR PORTO TORRES 1      
109 SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO HS VARESE 1      
110 FINOCCHIARO ANTONINO SANTO STEFANO 3      
111 VALENTINI SAVERIO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 5,5      
112 PEDRETTI PIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5      
113 CANTAMESSA LUCA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2,5      


05/12/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional