Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

8^ GiornataVersione stampabile


1 SCOTT MATTHEW PORTO TORRES 3,5 7 179 25.57
2 PEDRETTI ANDREA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 5,5 7 173 24.71
3 BATES GEORGE PORTO TORRES 4,5 7 157 22.42
4 STUPENENGO MARCO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 8 130 16.25
5 NORTJE RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4,5 7 122 17.42
6 CAVAGNINI MATTEO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4,5 8 122 15.25
7 DE MAGGI SIMONE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 7 109 15.57
8 RUIZ JORDAN JORDI BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2,5 7 109 15.57
9 BELL BRIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4,5 7 106 15.14
10 SAGAR IAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3 7 106 15.14
11 BARGO MOHAMED MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 7 101 14.42
12 WARBURTON GREGG HS VARESE 2 7 97 13.85
13 BERDUN ADOLDO DAMIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 7 94 13.42
14 AMACHER MAURICE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3 7 93 13.28
15 BANDURA KRZYSZTOF AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 7 90 12.85
16 PRATT PHILIPP PORTO TORRES 3 7 86 12.28
17 MEHIAOUI SOFYANE SANTO STEFANO 3 7 85 12.14
18 FARES CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 8 83 10.37
19 SPANU CLAUDIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 7 78 11.14
20 BERNARDIS FABIO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 7 77 11.00
21 SANCHEZ JORGE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 7 73 10.42
22 GENINAZZI JACOPO HS VARESE 4 7 70 10.00
23 TANGHE DIMITRI SANTO STEFANO 4 7 67 09.57
24 BINDA JANIC DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3,5 7 63 09.00
25 SARGENT RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 7 62 08.85
26 RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2,5 7 60 08.57
27 HAMER JUDITH SANTO STEFANO 4 7 60 08.57
28 GIARETTI ANDREA SANTO STEFANO 4 7 57 08.14
29 RONCARI FRANCESCO HS VARESE 2 7 57 08.14
30 MARCHIONNI GALLIANO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 7 56 08.00
31 BELTRAME DOMENICO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 7 56 08.00
32 CAROSSINO FILIPPO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 7 54 07.71
33 GHIONE ENRICO SANTO STEFANO 4,5 7 54 07.71
34 BEDZETI SABRI SANTO STEFANO 4 7 53 07.57
35 RAIMONDI FABIO PORTO TORRES 2 7 50 07.14
36 SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 4 7 46 06.57
37 PAPI GIULIO MARIA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4 7 42 06.00
38 AIROLDI DAMIANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 7 40 05.71
39 MACEK ANDRZEJ AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1,5 7 39 05.57
40 DIOUF ELAHADJI HS VARESE 4 7 35 05.00
41 GIBBS JACK HS VARESE 1,5 7 30 04.28
42 MICELI DOMENICO MARIA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 7 28 04.00
43 CAIAZZO COSIMO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 3 7 27 03.85
44 CARRARA DAVIDE SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5 7 26 03.71
45 MUNN SIMON PORTO TORRES 4 3 25 08.33
46 MILESI PATRIK SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 7 25 03.57
47 CONROY AMY PORTO TORRES 4 6 23 03.83
48 RAOURAHI AHMED BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 7 23 03.28
49 OVEJERO FERNANDO SANTO STEFANO 3 7 23 03.28
50 SILVA GABRIELE HS VARESE 4,5 7 23 03.28
51 PENNINO MAURO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 8 23 02.87
52 BELLOLI RICCARDO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3 5 21 04.20
53 BROWN SIMON AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 6 21 03.50
54 DAMIANO NICOLA HS VARESE 1 6 21 03.50
55 BALCEROWSKI MARCIN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 7 19 02.71
56 SANTORELLI FRANCESCO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 7 18 02.57
57 TOSATTO GIACOMO SANTO STEFANO 2 7 18 02.57
58 OBINO DAVIDE SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4,5 4 16 04.00
59 FALCHI BRUNO PORTO TORRES 3 6 16 02.66
60 MARINELLO RICCARDO HS VARESE 5,5 7 15 02.14
61 NAVA ALESSANDRO HS VARESE 2,5 7 14 02.00
62 SANNA MOHAMED ALI' SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 7 14 02.00
63 FOFFANO ENRICO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 7 14 02.00
64 BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4 5 13 02.60
65 DI FRANCESCO DARIO PORTO TORRES 3 7 13 01.85
66 VILLA STEFANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1,5 7 11 01.57
67 SPICSUK ANDREI SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2 5 10 02.00
68 BINETTI MANUEL SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5 5 8 01.60
69 SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 5 8 01.60
70 BIONDI LUCA SANTO STEFANO 1 7 8 01.14
71 PINZON PINO WILBER DINAMO LAB SASSARI 4,5 1 7 07.00
72 SABA GIULIA SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 3 6 02.00
73 BORIN FRANCA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 4 6 01.50
74 MANCA ALESSANDRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 5,5 4 6 01.50
75 SUGDEN LOUISE SANTO STEFANO 2 7 5 00.71
76 CANFORA DOMENICO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5 2 4 02.00
77 PINAULT FLAVIEN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2 4 4 01.00
78 MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE SANTO STEFANO 2 4 4 01.00
79 SARTORI STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 5 4 00.80
80 ION BEATRICE PORTO TORRES 2,5 7 4 00.57
81 SCHIERA DAVIDE BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1 7 4 00.57
82 DE SOUSA LEVY ISMAEL SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 3 3 01.00
83 BIANCHI EMANUELE SANTO STEFANO 2,5 1 2 02.00
84 CANU RAIMONDO PORTO TORRES 4 2 2 01.00
85 MORATO LAURA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2 7 2 00.28
86 LANGIU DARIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 3 2 00.66
87 MILOS IULIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 4 2 00.50
88 SALA MATTIA HS VARESE 1,5 4 1 00.25
89 BRUNDU DAVIDE PORTO TORRES 1 1 0 00.00
90 ELIA DOMENICO PORTO TORRES 1 1 0 00.00
91 BRANDIMARTE ANDREA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 1 0 00.00
92 FACCIOLI MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 1 0 00.00
93 MARIN FRANCESCO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 1 0 00.00
94 SCANDOLARO MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2 1 0 00.00
95 CERACCHI CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 1 0 00.00
96 FIORENTINI MAURO HS VARESE 1 2 0 00.00
97 FILISETTI LORENZO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 2 0 00.00
98 TIBERI ADRIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 2 0 00.00
99 MINELLA FRANCESCO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 4 0 00.00
100 RADO MELISSA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1,5 4 0 00.00
101 PATARCA GIULIANO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 3 4 0 00.00
102 TORQUATI ALESSIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1,5 4 0 00.00
103 ARGHITTU SALVATORE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2 5 0 00.00
104 PUGGIONI LUCA PORTO TORRES 1,5 5 0 00.00
105 AWAD SANDRELLA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 7 0 00.00
106 LOMBARDI LEO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1      
107 RAVICINI GIAN LUCA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2      
108 SCARPA LUIGI BENIAMINO PORTO TORRES 1,5      
109 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR PORTO TORRES 1      
110 SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO HS VARESE 1      
111 FINOCCHIARO ANTONINO SANTO STEFANO 3      
112 VALENTINI SAVERIO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 5,5      
113 PEDRETTI PIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5      
114 CANTAMESSA LUCA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2,5      


12/12/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional