Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

9^ GiornataVersione stampabile


1 SCOTT MATTHEW PORTO TORRES 3,5 8 199 24.87
2 PEDRETTI ANDREA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 5,5 8 186 23.25
3 BATES GEORGE PORTO TORRES 4,5 8 181 22.62
4 NORTJE RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4,5 8 153 19.12
5 STUPENENGO MARCO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 8 130 16.25
6 RUIZ JORDAN JORDI BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2,5 8 126 15.75
7 DE MAGGI SIMONE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 8 125 15.39
8 CAVAGNINI MATTEO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4,5 8 122 15.25
9 BELL BRIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4,5 8 120 15.00
10 SAGAR IAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3 8 112 14.00
11 BARGO MOHAMED MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 8 109 13.62
12 WARBURTON GREGG HS VARESE 2 8 109 13.62
13 BERDUN ADOLDO DAMIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 8 108 13.50
14 BANDURA KRZYSZTOF AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 8 107 13.37
15 AMACHER MAURICE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3 8 106 13.25
16 MEHIAOUI SOFYANE SANTO STEFANO 3 8 94 11.75
17 PRATT PHILIPP PORTO TORRES 3 8 93 11.62
18 SPANU CLAUDIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 8 90 11.25
19 GENINAZZI JACOPO HS VARESE 4 8 86 10.75
20 TANGHE DIMITRI SANTO STEFANO 4 8 84 10.50
21 SARGENT RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 8 84 10.50
22 FARES CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 8 83 10.37
23 BERNARDIS FABIO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 8 83 10.37
24 SANCHEZ JORGE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 8 79 09.87
25 BINDA JANIC DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3,5 8 72 09.00
26 HAMER JUDITH SANTO STEFANO 4 8 70 08.75
27 GIARETTI ANDREA SANTO STEFANO 4 8 67 08.37
28 MARCHIONNI GALLIANO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 8 66 08.25
29 RONCARI FRANCESCO HS VARESE 2 8 65 08.12
30 RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2,5 8 62 07.75
31 CAROSSINO FILIPPO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 8 60 07.50
32 PAPI GIULIO MARIA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4 8 59 07.37
33 RAIMONDI FABIO PORTO TORRES 2 8 57 07.12
34 BELTRAME DOMENICO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 7 56 08.00
35 GHIONE ENRICO SANTO STEFANO 4,5 8 56 07.00
36 BEDZETI SABRI SANTO STEFANO 4 8 53 06.62
37 SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 4 8 49 06.12
38 AIROLDI DAMIANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 8 47 05.87
39 MACEK ANDRZEJ AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1,5 8 43 05.37
40 DIOUF ELAHADJI HS VARESE 4 8 37 04.62
41 GIBBS JACK HS VARESE 1,5 8 34 04.25
42 MUNN SIMON PORTO TORRES 4 4 33 10.75
43 MICELI DOMENICO MARIA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 8 32 04.00
44 RAOURAHI AHMED BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 8 30 03.75
45 CARRARA DAVIDE SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5 8 28 03.50
46 DAMIANO NICOLA HS VARESE 1 7 27 03.85
47 CAIAZZO COSIMO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 3 8 27 03.37
48 BROWN SIMON AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 7 26 03.71
49 TOSATTO GIACOMO SANTO STEFANO 2 8 26 03.25
50 OVEJERO FERNANDO SANTO STEFANO 3 8 25 03.12
51 MARINELLO RICCARDO HS VARESE 5,5 8 25 03.12
52 SILVA GABRIELE HS VARESE 4,5 8 25 03.12
53 MILESI PATRIK SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 8 25 03.12
54 CONROY AMY PORTO TORRES 4 6 23 03.83
55 PENNINO MAURO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 8 23 02.87
56 SANTORELLI FRANCESCO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 8 22 02.75
57 BELLOLI RICCARDO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3 5 21 04.20
58 BALCEROWSKI MARCIN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 7 19 02.71
59 BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4 6 17 02.83
60 VILLA STEFANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1,5 8 17 02.12
61 OBINO DAVIDE SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4,5 4 16 04.00
62 FALCHI BRUNO PORTO TORRES 3 6 16 02.66
63 SPICSUK ANDREI SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2 6 16 02.66
64 NAVA ALESSANDRO HS VARESE 2,5 8 16 02.00
65 SANNA MOHAMED ALI' SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 7 14 02.00
66 FOFFANO ENRICO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 7 14 02.00
67 DI FRANCESCO DARIO PORTO TORRES 3 7 13 01.85
68 PINZON PINO WILBER DINAMO LAB SASSARI 4,5 2 12 06.00
69 BINETTI MANUEL SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5 6 11 01.83
70 SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 6 8 01.33
71 BIONDI LUCA SANTO STEFANO 1 8 8 01.00
72 SABA GIULIA SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 3 6 02.00
73 BORIN FRANCA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 4 6 01.50
74 MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE SANTO STEFANO 2 5 6 01.20
75 MANCA ALESSANDRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 5,5 5 6 01.20
76 SUGDEN LOUISE SANTO STEFANO 2 7 5 00.71
77 CANFORA DOMENICO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5 2 4 02.00
78 PINAULT FLAVIEN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2 4 4 01.00
79 SARTORI STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 5 4 00.80
80 ION BEATRICE PORTO TORRES 2,5 8 4 00.50
81 SCHIERA DAVIDE BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1 8 4 00.50
82 DE SOUSA LEVY ISMAEL SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 3 3 01.00
83 BIANCHI EMANUELE SANTO STEFANO 2,5 1 2 02.00
84 CANU RAIMONDO PORTO TORRES 4 2 2 01.00
85 MILOS IULIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 4 2 00.50
86 LANGIU DARIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 4 2 00.50
87 MORATO LAURA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2 8 2 00.25
88 SALA MATTIA HS VARESE 1,5 4 1 00.25
89 BRUNDU DAVIDE PORTO TORRES 1 1 0 00.00
90 ELIA DOMENICO PORTO TORRES 1 1 0 00.00
91 BRANDIMARTE ANDREA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 1 0 00.00
92 FACCIOLI MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 1 0 00.00
93 MARIN FRANCESCO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 1 0 00.00
94 SCANDOLARO MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2 1 0 00.00
95 CERACCHI CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 1 0 00.00
96 FIORENTINI MAURO HS VARESE 1 2 0 00.00
97 TIBERI ADRIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 3 0 00.00
98 FILISETTI LORENZO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 3 0 00.00
99 MINELLA FRANCESCO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 4 0 00.00
100 RADO MELISSA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1,5 4 0 00.00
101 PATARCA GIULIANO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 3 4 0 00.00
102 TORQUATI ALESSIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1,5 4 0 00.00
103 PUGGIONI LUCA PORTO TORRES 1,5 6 0 00.00
104 ARGHITTU SALVATORE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2 6 0 00.00
105 AWAD SANDRELLA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 8 0 00.00
106 LOMBARDI LEO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1      
107 RAVICINI GIAN LUCA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2      
108 SCARPA LUIGI BENIAMINO PORTO TORRES 1,5      
109 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR PORTO TORRES 1      
110 SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO HS VARESE 1      
111 FINOCCHIARO ANTONINO SANTO STEFANO 3      
112 VALENTINI SAVERIO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 5,5      
113 PEDRETTI PIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5      
114 CANTAMESSA LUCA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2,5      


19/12/2016
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional