Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

12^ giornataVersione stampabile


PEDRETTI ANDREA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 5,5 11 236 21.45
SCOTT MATTHEW PORTO TORRES 3,5 9 231 25.66
BATES GEORGE PORTO TORRES 4,5 10 219 21.90
NORTJE RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4,5 10 204 20.40
RUIZ JORDAN JORDI BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2,5 10 164 16.40
STUPENENGO MARCO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 10 158 15.80
WARBURTON GREGG HS VARESE 2 11 156 14.18
BELL BRIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4,5 10 149 14.90
CAVAGNINI MATTEO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4,5 10 147 14.70
AMACHER MAURICE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3 11 140 12.72
BANDURA KRZYSZTOF AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 10 138 13.80
DE MAGGI SIMONE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 9 135 15.00
BERDUN ADOLDO DAMIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 10 133 13.30
SPANU CLAUDIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 11 131 11.90
SAGAR IAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3 9 125 13.88
BARGO MOHAMED MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 10 121 12.10
PRATT PHILIPP PORTO TORRES 3 10 117 11.70
GENINAZZI JACOPO HS VARESE 4 10 115 11.50
BERNARDIS FABIO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 10 114 11.40
FARES CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 10 113 11.30
MEHIAOUI SOFYANE SANTO STEFANO 3 9 100 11.11
MARCHIONNI GALLIANO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 10 99 09.90
SARGENT RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 10 99 09.90
TANGHE DIMITRI SANTO STEFANO 4 9 97 10.77
SANCHEZ JORGE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 10 93 09.30
BINDA JANIC DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3,5 11 92 08.36
RONCARI FRANCESCO HS VARESE 2 11 85 07.72
BELTRAME DOMENICO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 9 82 09.11
CAROSSINO FILIPPO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 10 82 08.20
GIARETTI ANDREA SANTO STEFANO 4 9 79 08.77
HAMER JUDITH SANTO STEFANO 4 9 78 08.66
RAIMONDI FABIO PORTO TORRES 2 10 78 07.80
AIROLDI DAMIANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 11 73 06.36
RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2,5 9 70 07.77
PAPI GIULIO MARIA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4 10 70 07.00
SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 4 11 70 06.36
CARRARA DAVIDE SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5 11 63 05.72
GHIONE ENRICO SANTO STEFANO 4,5 9 58 06.44
BEDZETI SABRI SANTO STEFANO 4 9 53 05.88
DAMIANO NICOLA HS VARESE 1 10 51 05.10
MILESI PATRIK SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 11 48 04.36
DIOUF ELAHADJI HS VARESE 4 11 49 04.45
MACEK ANDRZEJ AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1,5 10 45 04.50
GIBBS JACK HS VARESE 1,5 11 42 03.81
SILVA GABRIELE HS VARESE 4,5 11 41 03.72
PENNINO MAURO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 10 40 04.00
BROWN SIMON AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 9 37 04.11
SPICSUK ANDREI SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2 9 35 03.88
RAOURAHI AHMED BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 10 35 03.50
MICELI DOMENICO MARIA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 10 34 03.40
MARINELLO RICCARDO HS VARESE 5,5 10 34 03.40
MUNN SIMON PORTO TORRES 4 4 33 10.75
CONROY AMY PORTO TORRES 4 8 32 04.00
CAIAZZO COSIMO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 3 10 31 03.11
PINZON PINO WILBER DINAMO LAB SASSARI 4,5 5 30 06.00
TOSATTO GIACOMO SANTO STEFANO 2 9 28 03.11
SANTORELLI FRANCESCO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 10 28 02.80
BALCEROWSKI MARCIN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 9 27 03.00
FOFFANO ENRICO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 9 26 02.88
OVEJERO FERNANDO SANTO STEFANO 3 9 25 02.77
BELLOLI RICCARDO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3 6 21 03.50
FALCHI BRUNO PORTO TORRES 3 8 21 02.62
BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4 9 21 02.33
NAVA ALESSANDRO HS VARESE 2,5 10 20 02.00
VILLA STEFANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1,5 10 19 01.90
OBINO DAVIDE SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4,5 4 16 04.00
BINETTI MANUEL SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5 7 14 02.00
SANNA MOHAMED ALI' SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 8 14 01.75
DI FRANCESCO DARIO PORTO TORRES 3 7 13 01.85
BIONDI LUCA SANTO STEFANO 1 9 12 01.33
SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 8 10 01.25
MANCA ALESSANDRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 5,5 7 8 01.14
CANFORA DOMENICO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5 4 7 01.75
MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE SANTO STEFANO 2 6 7 01.16
SABA GIULIA SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 4 6 01.50
BORIN FRANCA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 4 6 01.50
SALA MATTIA HS VARESE 1,5 7 5 00.71
SUGDEN LOUISE SANTO STEFANO 2 8 5 00.62
PINAULT FLAVIEN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2 5 4 00.80
SARTORI STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 6 4 00.66
TORQUATI ALESSIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1,5 7 4 00.57
ARGHITTU SALVATORE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2 9 4 00.44
ION BEATRICE PORTO TORRES 2,5 10 4 00.40
SCHIERA DAVIDE BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1 10 4 00.40
DE SOUSA LEVY ISMAEL SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 5 3 00.60
BIANCHI EMANUELE SANTO STEFANO 2,5 1 2 02.00
CANU RAIMONDO PORTO TORRES 4 2 2 01.00
LANGIU DARIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 4 2 00.50
MILOS IULIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 5 2 00.40
PUGGIONI LUCA PORTO TORRES 1,5 8 2 00.25
MORATO LAURA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2 10 2 00.20
BRUNDU DAVIDE PORTO TORRES 1 1 0 00.00
ELIA DOMENICO PORTO TORRES 1 1 0 00.00
BRANDIMARTE ANDREA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 1 0 00.00
FACCIOLI MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 1 0 00.00
MARIN FRANCESCO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 1 0 00.00
SCANDOLARO MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2 1 0 00.00
CERACCHI CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 1 0 00.00
FIORENTINI MAURO HS VARESE 1 3 0 00.00
TIBERI ADRIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 3 0 00.00
FILISETTI LORENZO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 4 0 00.00
MINELLA FRANCESCO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 5 0 00.00
PATARCA GIULIANO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 3 6 0 00.00
RADO MELISSA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1,5 6 0 00.00
AWAD SANDRELLA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 10 0 00.00
LOMBARDI LEO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1      
RAVICINI GIAN LUCA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2      
SCARPA LUIGI BENIAMINO PORTO TORRES 1,5      
JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR PORTO TORRES 1      
SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO HS VARESE 1      
FINOCCHIARO ANTONINO SANTO STEFANO 3      
VALENTINI SAVERIO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 5,5      
PEDRETTI PIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5      
CANTAMESSA LUCA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2,5      


23/02/2017
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional