Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

15^ giornataVersione stampabile


1 SCOTT MATTHEW PORTO TORRES 3,5 12 305 25.41
2 PEDRETTI ANDREA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 5,5 14 297 21.21
3 BATES GEORGE PORTO TORRES 4,5 13 269 20.69
4 NORTJE RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4,5 11 229 20.81
5 STUPENENGO MARCO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 13 200 15.38
6 CAVAGNINI MATTEO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4,5 13 193 14.84
7 BELL BRIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4,5 13 189 14.53
8 DE MAGGI SIMONE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 12 188 15.66
9 RUIZ JORDAN JORDI BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2,5 13 188 14.46
10 WARBURTON GREGG HS VARESE 2 13 180 13.84
11 BANDURA KRZYSZTOF AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 13 177 13.61
12 BERDUN ADOLDO DAMIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 13 156 12.00
13 AMACHER MAURICE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3 12 154 12.83
14 SPANU CLAUDIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 14 154 11.00
15 SAGAR IAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3 12 153 12.75
16 GENINAZZI JACOPO HS VARESE 4 12 149 12.41
17 PRATT PHILIPP PORTO TORRES 3 13 148 11.38
18 BARGO MOHAMED MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 13 142 10.92
19 BERNARDIS FABIO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 13 138 10.61
20 FARES CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 13 134 10.30
21 MEHIAOUI SOFYANE SANTO STEFANO 3 12 128 10.66
22 TANGHE DIMITRI SANTO STEFANO 4 12 126 10.50
23 SANCHEZ JORGE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 13 120 09.23
24 SARGENT RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 12 119 09.91
25 BINDA JANIC DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3,5 14 118 08.42
26 MARCHIONNI GALLIANO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 12 116 09.66
27 CAROSSINO FILIPPO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 13 111 08.53
28 HAMER JUDITH SANTO STEFANO 4 12 104 08.66
29 GIARETTI ANDREA SANTO STEFANO 4 12 101 08.41
30 RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2,5 12 101 08.41
31 BELTRAME DOMENICO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 11 99 09.00
32 RONCARI FRANCESCO HS VARESE 2 13 99 07.61
33 PAPI GIULIO MARIA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4 13 98 07.53
34 AIROLDI DAMIANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 14 92 06.57
35 RAIMONDI FABIO PORTO TORRES 2 12 91 07.58
36 BEDZETI SABRI SANTO STEFANO 4 12 90 07.50
37 SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 4 14 88 06.28
38 CARRARA DAVIDE SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5 14 87 06.21
39 GHIONE ENRICO SANTO STEFANO 4,5 11 72 06.54
40 DAMIANO NICOLA HS VARESE 1 12 63 05.25
41 MACEK ANDRZEJ AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1,5 13 63 04.84
42 PENNINO MAURO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 13 61 04.69
43 MILESI PATRIK SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 14 60 04.28
44 MICELI DOMENICO MARIA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 13 58 04.46
45 SILVA GABRIELE HS VARESE 4,5 13 55 04.23
46 BALCEROWSKI MARCIN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 12 53 04.41
47 PINZON PINO WILBER DINAMO LAB SASSARI 4,5 8 51 06.37
48 CAIAZZO COSIMO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 3 12 51 04.25
49 DIOUF ELAHADJI HS VARESE 4 13 51 03.92
50 RAOURAHI AHMED BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 13 50 03.84
51 SANTORELLI FRANCESCO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 13 47 03.61
52 GIBBS JACK HS VARESE 1,5 13 46 03.53
53 SPICSUK ANDREI SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2 12 45 03.75
54 BROWN SIMON AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 12 44 03.66
55 OVEJERO FERNANDO SANTO STEFANO 3 12 44 03.66
56 MUNN SIMON PORTO TORRES 4 5 43 08.60
57 TOSATTO GIACOMO SANTO STEFANO 2 11 43 03.90
58 CONROY AMY PORTO TORRES 4 9 38 04.22
59 MARINELLO RICCARDO HS VARESE 5,5 12 36 03.00
60 FOFFANO ENRICO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 12 36 03.00
61 BELLOLI RICCARDO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3 7 26 03.71
62 FALCHI BRUNO PORTO TORRES 3 10 25 02.50
63 DI FRANCESCO DARIO PORTO TORRES 3 9 23 02.55
64 NAVA ALESSANDRO HS VARESE 2,5 12 23 01.91
65 SANNA MOHAMED ALI' SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 10 22 02.20
66 OBINO DAVIDE SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4,5 5 21 04.20
67 BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4 9 21 02.33
68 VILLA STEFANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1,5 13 21 01.61
69 MANCA ALESSANDRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 5,5 9 17 01.88
70 FAVRETTO NICOLA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4,5 1 14 14.00
71 BINETTI MANUEL SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5 7 14 02.00
72 SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 11 14 01.27
73 BIONDI LUCA SANTO STEFANO 1 12 14 01.16
74 CANFORA DOMENICO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5 7 13 01.85
75 BORIN FRANCA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 6 11 01.83
76 TORQUATI ALESSIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1,5 10 8 00.80
77 SUGDEN LOUISE SANTO STEFANO 2 11 8 00.72
78 MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE SANTO STEFANO 2 8 7 00.87
79 PINAULT FLAVIEN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2 6 6 01.00
80 SABA GIULIA SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 6 6 01.00
81 ION BEATRICE PORTO TORRES 2,5 13 6 00.46
82 DE SOUSA LEVY ISMAEL SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 7 5 00.71
83 SALA MATTIA HS VARESE 1,5 9 5 00.55
84 CANU RAIMONDO PORTO TORRES 4 3 4 01.33
85 FILISETTI LORENZO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 5 4 00.80
86 SARTORI STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 9 4 00.44
87 PUGGIONI LUCA PORTO TORRES 1,5 10 4 00.40
88 SCHIERA DAVIDE BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1 12 4 00.33
89 ARGHITTU SALVATORE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2 12 4 00.33
90 MORATO LAURA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2 13 4 00.30
91 BIANCHI EMANUELE SANTO STEFANO 2,5 1 2 02.00
92 MARIN FRANCESCO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 2 2 01.00
93 SCANDOLARO MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2 2 2 01.00
94 MILOS IULIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 7 2 00.28
95 LANGIU DARIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 7 2 00.28
96 RADO MELISSA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1,5 8 2 00.25
97 AWAD SANDRELLA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 12 2 00.16
98 BRUNDU DAVIDE PORTO TORRES 1 1 0 00.00
99 BRANDIMARTE ANDREA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 1 0 00.00
100 VALENTINI SAVERIO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 5,5 1 0 00.00
101 CERACCHI CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 1 0 00.00
102 FACCIOLI MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 1 0 00.00
103 SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO HS VARESE 1 1 0 00.00
104 ELIA DOMENICO PORTO TORRES 1 2 0 00.00
105 FIORENTINI MAURO HS VARESE 1 4 0 00.00
106 TIBERI ADRIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 4 0 00.00
107 MINELLA FRANCESCO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 7 0 00.00
108 PATARCA GIULIANO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 3 8 0 00.00
109 LOMBARDI LEO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1      
110 RAVICINI GIAN LUCA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2      
111 SCARPA LUIGI BENIAMINO PORTO TORRES 1,5      
112 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR PORTO TORRES 1      
113 REKERAMO SYNEMANE SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1      
114 FINOCCHIARO ANTONINO SANTO STEFANO 3      
115 PEDRETTI PIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5      
116 CANTAMESSA LUCA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2,5      


27/02/2017
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional