Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

17^ giornataVersione stampabile


1 SCOTT MATTHEW PORTO TORRES 3,5 14 351 25.07
2 BATES GEORGE PORTO TORRES 4,5 15 314 20.93
3 PEDRETTI ANDREA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 5,5 15 308 20.53
4 NORTJE RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4,5 13 275 21.15
5 CAVAGNINI MATTEO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4,5 16 239 14.93
6 BELL BRIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4,5 15 238 15.86
7 STUPENENGO MARCO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 16 231 14.43
8 DE MAGGI SIMONE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 14 219 15.64
9 RUIZ JORDAN JORDI BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2,5 15 213 14.20
10 BANDURA KRZYSZTOF AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 15 201 13.40
11 WARBURTON GREGG HS VARESE 2 15 194 12.93
12 MEHIAOUI SOFYANE SANTO STEFANO 3 15 181 12.06
13 PRATT PHILIPP PORTO TORRES 3 15 180 12.00
14 GENINAZZI JACOPO HS VARESE 4 14 177 12.64
15 BERDUN ADOLDO DAMIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 15 168 11.20
16 SAGAR IAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3 14 163 11.64
17 FARES CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 16 172 10.75
18 BERNARDIS FABIO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 15 161 10.73
19 BARGO MOHAMED MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 15 155 10.33
20 AMACHER MAURICE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3 12 154 12.83
21 SPANU CLAUDIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 14 154 11.00
22 TANGHE DIMITRI SANTO STEFANO 4 15 142 09.46
23 BINDA JANIC DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3,5 15 137 09.13
24 BEDZETI SABRI SANTO STEFANO 4 15 133 08.86
25 MARCHIONNI GALLIANO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 14 131 09.35
26 SARGENT RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 14 129 09.21
27 SANCHEZ JORGE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 15 128 08.53
28 CAROSSINO FILIPPO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 15 127 08.46
29 GIARETTI ANDREA SANTO STEFANO 4 15 118 07.86
30 RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2,5 13 115 08.84
31 RONCARI FRANCESCO HS VARESE 2 14 114 08.14
32 PAPI GIULIO MARIA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4 15 113 07.53
33 HAMER JUDITH SANTO STEFANO 4 14 106 07.57
34 GHIONE ENRICO SANTO STEFANO 4,5 14 106 07.57
35 BELTRAME DOMENICO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 12 111 09.25
36 SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 4 15 100 06.66
37 RAIMONDI FABIO PORTO TORRES 2 14 94 06.71
38 AIROLDI DAMIANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 15 92 06.13
39 CARRARA DAVIDE SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5 15 89 05.93
40 DAMIANO NICOLA HS VARESE 1 14 74 05.28
41 SILVA GABRIELE HS VARESE 4,5 15 68 04.53
42 PENNINO MAURO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 14 65 04.64
43 TOSATTO GIACOMO SANTO STEFANO 2 14 65 04.64
44 MACEK ANDRZEJ AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1,5 15 65 04.33
45 MICELI DOMENICO MARIA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 14 64 04.57
46 BALCEROWSKI MARCIN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 14 61 04.35
47 RAOURAHI AHMED BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 15 60 04.00
48 OVEJERO FERNANDO SANTO STEFANO 3 15 60 04.00
49 MILESI PATRIK SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 15 60 04.00
50 BROWN SIMON AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 14 59 04.21
51 GIBBS JACK HS VARESE 1,5 15 58 04.14
52 SANTORELLI FRANCESCO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 15 57 03.80
53 PINZON PINO WILBER DINAMO LAB SASSARI 4,5 9 55 06.11
54 DIOUF ELAHADJI HS VARESE 4 15 53 03.53
55 CAIAZZO COSIMO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 3 14 51 03.64
56 SPICSUK ANDREI SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2 13 49 03.76
57 FOFFANO ENRICO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 14 47 03.35
58 MUNN SIMON PORTO TORRES 4 5 43 08.60
59 CONROY AMY PORTO TORRES 4 11 44 04.00
60 MARINELLO RICCARDO HS VARESE 5,5 14 38 02.71
61 DI FRANCESCO DARIO PORTO TORRES 3 11 37 03.36
62 SANNA MOHAMED ALI' SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 13 33 02.53
63 BELLOLI RICCARDO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3 8 28 03.50
64 NAVA ALESSANDRO HS VARESE 2,5 14 27 01.92
65 FALCHI BRUNO PORTO TORRES 3 12 25 02.08
67 VILLA STEFANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1,5 14 22 01.57
68 BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4 9 21 02.33
69 CANFORA DOMENICO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5 8 18 02.25
70 SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 13 18 01.38
71 MANCA ALESSANDRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 5,5 9 17 01.88
72 FAVRETTO NICOLA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4,5 1 14 14.00
73 BINETTI MANUEL SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5 8 14 01.75
74 BIONDI LUCA SANTO STEFANO 1 15 14 00.93
75 MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE SANTO STEFANO 2 10 13 01.30
76 CANU RAIMONDO PORTO TORRES 4 5 11 02.20
77 BORIN FRANCA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 6 11 01.83
78 SABA GIULIA SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 9 10 01.11
79 SUGDEN LOUISE SANTO STEFANO 2 13 10 00.76
80 TORQUATI ALESSIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1,5 11 8 00.72
81 ARGHITTU SALVATORE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2 13 8 00.61
82 DE SOUSA LEVY ISMAEL SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 9 7 00.77
83 PINAULT FLAVIEN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2 6 6 01.00
84 ION BEATRICE PORTO TORRES 2,5 15 6 00.40
85 SALA MATTIA HS VARESE 1,5 11 5 00.45
86 FILISETTI LORENZO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 5 4 00.80
87 MILOS IULIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 9 4 00.44
88 RADO MELISSA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1,5 9 4 00.44
89 SARTORI STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 10 4 00.40
90 PUGGIONI LUCA PORTO TORRES 1,5 12 4 00.33
91 SCHIERA DAVIDE BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1 14 4 00.28
92 MORATO LAURA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2 15 4 00.26
93 PATARCA GIULIANO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 3 9 3 00.33
94 BIANCHI EMANUELE SANTO STEFANO 2,5 1 2 02.00
95 MARIN FRANCESCO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 2 2 01.00
96 SCANDOLARO MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2 2 2 01.00
97 VALENTINI SAVERIO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 5,5 3 2 00.66
98 LANGIU DARIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 8 2 00.25
99 AWAD SANDRELLA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 13 2 00.15
100 BRUNDU DAVIDE PORTO TORRES 1 1 0 00.00
101 BRANDIMARTE ANDREA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 1 0 00.00
102 CERACCHI CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 1 0 00.00
103 REKERAMO SYNEMANE SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 1 0 00.00
104 FACCIOLI MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 1 0 00.00
105 SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO HS VARESE 1 2 0 00.00
106 ELIA DOMENICO PORTO TORRES 1 4 0 00.00
107 FIORENTINI MAURO HS VARESE 1 4 0 00.00
108 TIBERI ADRIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 4 0 00.00
109 MINELLA FRANCESCO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 8 0 00.00
110 RAVICINI GIAN LUCA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2      
111 LOMBARDI LEO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1      
112 SCARPA LUIGI BENIAMINO PORTO TORRES 1,5      
113 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR PORTO TORRES 1      
114 FINOCCHIARO ANTONINO SANTO STEFANO 3      
115 PEDRETTI PIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5      
116 CANTAMESSA LUCA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2,5      


23/03/2017
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional