Cerca nel sito

Superabile Inail

Tesseramento

Accesso WebMail

Per accedere alla WebMail fare click qui.

18^ giornataVersione stampabile


1 SCOTT MATTHEW PORTO TORRES 3,5 15 385 25.66
2 BATES GEORGE PORTO TORRES 4,5 16 336 21.00
3 PEDRETTI ANDREA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 5,5 16 316 19.75
4 NORTJE RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4,5 14 305 21.78
6 BELL BRIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4,5 16 259 16.18
5 CAVAGNINI MATTEO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4,5 16 239 14.93
7 STUPENENGO MARCO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 16 231 14.43
8 DE MAGGI SIMONE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 15 227 15.13
9 RUIZ JORDAN JORDI BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2,5 16 225 14.06
11 WARBURTON GREGG HS VARESE 2 16 225 14.06
10 BANDURA KRZYSZTOF AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 16 222 13.87
12 MEHIAOUI SOFYANE SANTO STEFANO 3 16 202 12.62
13 PRATT PHILIPP PORTO TORRES 3 16 198 12.37
14 GENINAZZI JACOPO HS VARESE 4 15 190 12.66
15 BERDUN ADOLDO DAMIAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 16 187 11.68
17 FARES CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 16 172 10.75
18 BERNARDIS FABIO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 16 172 10.75
20 AMACHER MAURICE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3 13 167 12.84
19 BARGO MOHAMED MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 16 167 10.43
16 SAGAR IAN BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3 15 163 10.86
21 SPANU CLAUDIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 15 156 10.40
22 TANGHE DIMITRI SANTO STEFANO 4 16 153 09.56
24 BEDZETI SABRI SANTO STEFANO 4 16 151 09.43
23 BINDA JANIC DINAMO LAB SASSARI 3,5 16 149 09.31
25 MARCHIONNI GALLIANO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4,5 15 148 09.86
28 CAROSSINO FILIPPO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 3,5 16 140 08.75
26 SARGENT RICHARD MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2,5 15 136 09.06
29 GIARETTI ANDREA SANTO STEFANO 4 16 130 08.12
27 SANCHEZ JORGE AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 4 16 130 08.12
32 PAPI GIULIO MARIA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 4 16 129 08.06
30 RUGGERI MAXIMILIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2,5 14 116 08.28
31 RONCARI FRANCESCO HS VARESE 2 15 116 07.73
34 GHIONE ENRICO SANTO STEFANO 4,5 15 112 07.46
35 BELTRAME DOMENICO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 12 111 09.25
33 HAMER JUDITH SANTO STEFANO 4 15 106 07.06
36 SIMULA GIOVANNI PIETRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 4 16 104 06.50
37 RAIMONDI FABIO PORTO TORRES 2 15 97 06.46
38 AIROLDI DAMIANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 16 96 06.00
39 CARRARA DAVIDE SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5 16 91 05.68
40 DAMIANO NICOLA HS VARESE 1 15 76 05.06
41 SILVA GABRIELE HS VARESE 4,5 16 75 04.68
43 TOSATTO GIACOMO SANTO STEFANO 2 15 71 04.73
44 MACEK ANDRZEJ AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1,5 16 71 04.43
42 PENNINO MAURO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 14 65 04.64
47 RAOURAHI AHMED BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 16 65 04.06
45 MICELI DOMENICO MARIA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 14 64 04.57
51 GIBBS JACK HS VARESE 1,5 16 64 04.00
53 PINZON PINO WILBER DINAMO LAB SASSARI 4,5 10 63 06.30
52 SANTORELLI FRANCESCO BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1,5 16 63 03.93
48 OVEJERO FERNANDO SANTO STEFANO 3 16 62 03.87
49 MILESI PATRIK SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 16 62 03.87
46 BALCEROWSKI MARCIN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 15 61 04.06
50 BROWN SIMON AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2,5 15 61 04.06
55 CAIAZZO COSIMO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 3 15 59 03.93
54 DIOUF ELAHADJI HS VARESE 4 16 58 03.62
56 SPICSUK ANDREI SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2 14 56 04.00
57 FOFFANO ENRICO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 15 50 03.33
60 MARINELLO RICCARDO HS VARESE 5,5 15 46 03.06
61 DI FRANCESCO DARIO PORTO TORRES 3 12 45 03.75
59 CONROY AMY PORTO TORRES 4 12 44 03.66
58 MUNN SIMON PORTO TORRES 4 5 43 08.60
62 SANNA MOHAMED ALI' SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 13 33 02.53
63 BELLOLI RICCARDO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3 8 28 03.50
64 NAVA ALESSANDRO HS VARESE 2,5 15 27 01.80
65 FALCHI BRUNO PORTO TORRES 3 13 26 02.00
68 BOMBARDIERI GIAMPIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4 10 24 02.40
69 CANFORA DOMENICO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5 9 22 02.44
67 VILLA STEFANO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1,5 15 22 01.46
70 SCANTAMBURLO STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 14 18 01.28
71 MANCA ALESSANDRO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 5,5 9 17 01.88
72 FAVRETTO NICOLA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4,5 1 14 14.00
73 BINETTI MANUEL SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 4,5 9 14 01.55
74 BIONDI LUCA SANTO STEFANO 1 16 14 00.87
76 CANU RAIMONDO PORTO TORRES 4 6 13 02.16
75 MAZZOLANI GIUSEPPE SANTO STEFANO 2 11 13 01.18
77 BORIN FRANCA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 3 7 11 01.57
78 SABA GIULIA SANTA LUCIA ROMA 2,5 9 10 01.11
80 TORQUATI ALESSIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1,5 12 10 00.83
79 SUGDEN LOUISE SANTO STEFANO 2 14 10 00.71
81 ARGHITTU SALVATORE DINAMO LAB SASSARI 2 14 10 00.71
82 DE SOUSA LEVY ISMAEL SANTA LUCIA ROMA 4 9 7 00.77
85 SALA MATTIA HS VARESE 1,5 12 7 00.58
86 FILISETTI LORENZO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 1 6 6 01.00
83 PINAULT FLAVIEN AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2 7 6 00.85
84 ION BEATRICE PORTO TORRES 2,5 16 6 00.37
87 MILOS IULIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1,5 9 4 00.44
88 RADO MELISSA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1,5 10 4 00.40
89 SARTORI STEFANO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 11 4 00.36
90 PUGGIONI LUCA PORTO TORRES 1,5 13 4 00.30
91 SCHIERA DAVIDE BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 1 15 4 00.26
92 MORATO LAURA BRIANTEA 84 CANTU' 2 16 4 00.25
93 PATARCA GIULIANO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 3 9 3 00.33
94 BIANCHI EMANUELE SANTO STEFANO 2,5 1 2 02.00
95 MARIN FRANCESCO MILLENNIUM PADOVA 4 2 2 01.00
96 SCANDOLARO MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 2 2 2 01.00
97 VALENTINI SAVERIO SANTA LUCIA ROMA 5,5 3 2 00.66
98 LANGIU DARIO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 8 2 00.25
99 AWAD SANDRELLA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 14 2 00.14
100 BRUNDU DAVIDE PORTO TORRES 1 1 0 00.00
101 BRANDIMARTE ANDREA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 1 0 00.00
102 CERACCHI CRISTIAN SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 1 0 00.00
103 REKERAMO SYNEMANE SANTA LUCIA ROMA 1 1 0 00.00
104 FACCIOLI MATTIA MILLENNIUM PADOVA 1 1 0 00.00
105 SEGRETO MASSIMILIANO HS VARESE 1 3 0 00.00
106 ELIA DOMENICO PORTO TORRES 1 5 0 00.00
107 FIORENTINI MAURO HS VARESE 1 5 0 00.00
108 TIBERI ADRIANO DINAMO LAB SASSARI 1 5 0 00.00
109 MINELLA FRANCESCO AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 1 9 0 00.00
112 SCARPA LUIGI BENIAMINO PORTO TORRES 1,5      
113 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR PORTO TORRES 1      
114 FINOCCHIARO ANTONINO SANTO STEFANO 3      
111 LOMBARDI LEO SANTO STEFANO 1      
110 RAVICINI GIAN LUCA AMICACCI GIULIANOVA 2      
115 PEDRETTI PIETRO SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 3,5      
116 CANTAMESSA LUCA SPECIAL SPORT BERGAMO 2,5      


27/03/2017
  • Logo Facebook
  • Logo Twitter
  • Logo Youtube
Ability channel logo
Guna logo

Partner

© 2011 - FIPIC

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional