Girone A

Giornata 7
19 Gen 15:00 Omal Icaro Basket Brescia - : - Amca HS Varese Centro Sportivo San Filippo , Brescia
19 Gen 15:00 Centro Sportivo San Filippo , Brescia
Giornata 8
25 Gen 16:30 Hp Uicep Torino - : - Omal Icaro Basket Brescia Palazzetto Moncrivello , Torino
25 Gen 16:30 Palazzetto Moncrivello , Torino
25 Gen 17:00 Amca HS Varese - : - Road Motor Riviera Basket Palazzetto CUS Insubria , Varese
25 Gen 17:00 Palazzetto CUS Insubria , Varese
25 Gen 18:00 Laumas Elettronica GiocoParma - : - Basket Seregno Gelsia PalaCiti , Parma
25 Gen 18:00 PalaCiti , Parma
Giornata 9
8 Feb 14:30 I Bradipi Circolo Dozza - : - Omal Icaro Basket Brescia Bologna
8 Feb 14:30 Bologna
9 Feb 15:00 Basket Seregno Gelsia - : - Hp Uicep Torino Palasomaschini , Seregno
9 Feb 15:00 Palasomaschini , Seregno
9 Feb 15:00 Road Motor Riviera Basket - : - Laumas Elettronica GiocoParma Palacarim , Rimini
9 Feb 15:00 Palacarim , Rimini
Giornata 10
15 Feb 16:30 Hp Uicep Torino - : - Road Motor Riviera Basket Palazzetto Moncrivello , Torino
15 Feb 16:30 Palazzetto Moncrivello , Torino
15 Feb 18:00 Laumas Elettronica GiocoParma - : - Omal Icaro Basket Brescia PalaCiti , Parma
15 Feb 18:00 PalaCiti , Parma
29 Feb 16:00 Amca HS Varese - : - I Bradipi Circolo Dozza Palazzetto CUS Insubria , Varese
29 Feb 16:00 Palazzetto CUS Insubria , Varese
Giornata 11
1 Feb 17:00 I Bradipi Circolo Dozza - : - Road Motor Riviera Basket Bologna
1 Feb 17:00 Bologna
2 Feb 15:00 Omal Icaro Basket Brescia - : - Basket Seregno Gelsia Centro Sportivo San Filippo , Brescia
2 Feb 15:00 Centro Sportivo San Filippo , Brescia
22 Feb 17:00 Amca HS Varese - : - Laumas Elettronica GiocoParma Palazzetto CUS Insubria , Varese
22 Feb 17:00 Palazzetto CUS Insubria , Varese
Giornata 12
7 Mar 15:30 Hp Uicep Torino - : - Amca HS Varese Palazzetto Moncrivello , Torino
7 Mar 15:30 Palazzetto Moncrivello , Torino
8 Mar 15:00 Basket Seregno Gelsia - : - Road Motor Riviera Basket Palasomaschini , Seregno
8 Mar 15:00 Palasomaschini , Seregno
Giornata 13
7 Mar 18:00 Laumas Elettronica GiocoParma - : - I Bradipi Circolo Dozza PalaCiti , Parma
7 Mar 18:00 PalaCiti , Parma
14 Mar 17:00 I Bradipi Circolo Dozza - : - Hp Uicep Torino Bologna
14 Mar 17:00 Bologna
15 Mar 15:00 Road Motor Riviera Basket - : - Omal Icaro Basket Brescia Palacarim , Rimini
15 Mar 15:00 Palacarim , Rimini
21 Mar 17:00 Amca HS Varese - : - Basket Seregno Gelsia Palazzetto CUS Insubria , Varese
21 Mar 17:00 Palazzetto CUS Insubria , Varese
Giornata 14
28 Mar 16:30 Hp Uicep Torino - : - Laumas Elettronica GiocoParma Palazzetto Moncrivello , Torino
28 Mar 16:30 Palazzetto Moncrivello , Torino
Strony internetowe