Girone D

Giornata 7
19 Gen 18:00 Farmacia Pellicanò RC BIC - : - Boys Nova Salus PalaMazzetto , Reggio Calabria
19 Gen 18:00 PalaMazzetto , Reggio Calabria
Giornata 8
25 Gen 18:00 HBari 2003 - : - OSA I Ragazzi di Panormus Palaforgia , Bari
25 Gen 18:00 Palaforgia , Bari
26 Gen 11:00 Boys Nova Salus - : - OSA I Ragazzi di Panormus Palauditorium K.Wojtyla , Matera
26 Gen 11:00 Palauditorium K.Wojtyla , Matera
26 Gen 11:30 CUS Catania - : - Sportinsieme Barletta PalaCus , Catania
26 Gen 11:30 PalaCus , Catania
Giornata 9
9 Feb 11:00 Sportinsieme Barletta - : - HBari 2003 Palazzetto Marchisella , Barletta
9 Feb 11:00 Palazzetto Marchisella , Barletta
9 Feb 11:00 OSA I Ragazzi di Panormus - : - Colella Lupiae Lecce Palamangano , Palermo
9 Feb 11:00 Palamangano , Palermo
Giornata 10
15 Feb 16:00 Colella Lupiae Lecce - : - Sportinsieme Barletta Palasport Germano Ventura , Lecce
15 Feb 16:00 Palasport Germano Ventura , Lecce
15 Feb 18:00 HBari 2003 - : - Boys Nova Salus Palaforgia , Bari
15 Feb 18:00 Palaforgia , Bari
15 Feb 18:00 Farmacia Pellicanò RC BIC - : - CUS Catania PalaMazzetto , Reggio Calabria
15 Feb 18:00 PalaMazzetto , Reggio Calabria
Giornata 11
22 Feb 18:00 Boys Nova Salus - : - Colella Lupiae Lecce Palauditorium K.Wojtyla , Matera
22 Feb 18:00 Palauditorium K.Wojtyla , Matera
23 Feb 11:00 Sportinsieme Barletta - : - Farmacia Pellicanò RC BIC Palazzetto Marchisella , Barletta
23 Feb 11:00 Palazzetto Marchisella , Barletta
23 Feb 11:30 CUS Catania - : - HBari 2003 PalaCus , Catania
23 Feb 11:30 PalaCus , Catania
Giornata 12
7 Mar 18:00 HBari 2003 - : - Farmacia Pellicanò RC BIC Palaforgia , Bari
7 Mar 18:00 Palaforgia , Bari
8 Mar 11:00 OSA I Ragazzi di Panormus - : - Sportinsieme Barletta Palamangano , Palermo
8 Mar 11:00 Palamangano , Palermo
8 Mar 11:30 CUS Catania - : - Colella Lupiae Lecce PalaCus , Catania
8 Mar 11:30 PalaCus , Catania
Giornata 13
14 Mar 18:00 Farmacia Pellicanò RC BIC - : - Colella Lupiae Lecce Palacalafiore , Reggio Calabria
14 Mar 18:00 Palacalafiore , Reggio Calabria
15 Mar 11:00 Sportinsieme Barletta - : - Boys Nova Salus Palazzetto Marchisella , Barletta
15 Mar 11:00 Palazzetto Marchisella , Barletta
15 Mar 11:30 CUS Catania - : - OSA I Ragazzi di Panormus PalaCus , Catania
15 Mar 11:30 PalaCus , Catania
Giornata 14
28 Mar 17:00 Colella Lupiae Lecce - : - HBari 2003 Palasport Germano Ventura , Lecce
28 Mar 17:00 Palasport Germano Ventura , Lecce
28 Mar 18:00 Boys Nova Salus - : - CUS Catania Palauditorium K.Wojtyla , Matera
28 Mar 18:00 Palauditorium K.Wojtyla , Matera
Strony internetowe