Giornata 3 |
23 Nov 18:00
|
Alitras Olympic Basket Verona
|
25 : 69
|
Wb Vicenza Sanitaria Beni
|
PalaGSM
,
Quinto di Valpatena (Verona)
|
23 Nov 18:00
|
|
PalaGSM
,
Quinto di Valpatena (Verona)
|
23 Nov 18:00
|
Boys Nova Salus
|
62 : 40
|
HBari 2003
|
Palauditorium K.Wojtyla
,
Matera
|
23 Nov 18:00
|
|
Palauditorium K.Wojtyla
,
Matera
|
23 Nov 20:00
|
Self Group Millennium Basket
|
56 : 64
|
UnipolSai Briantea 84 Cantù
|
Palazzetto dello Sport Piombino Dese
,
Padova
|
23 Nov 20:00
|
|
Palazzetto dello Sport Piombino Dese
,
Padova
|
24 Nov 11:00
|
Sportinsieme Barletta
|
39 : 46
|
Lupiae Team Salento Margy
|
Palazzetto Marchisella
,
Barletta
|
24 Nov 11:00
|
|
Palazzetto Marchisella
,
Barletta
|
24 Nov 15:00
|
Riviera Basket Nts Informatica
|
54 : 47
|
Hp Uicep Torino
|
Palacarim
,
Rimini
|
24 Nov 15:00
|
|
Palacarim
,
Rimini
|
24 Nov 15:00
|
Icaro Brescia
|
51 : 57
|
GiocoParma Laumas Elettronica
|
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
,
Brescia
|
24 Nov 15:00
|
|
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
,
Brescia
|
24 Nov 15:00
|
ASD Fly Sport Molise
|
28 : 62
|
NPiC Rieti
|
Palasabetta
,
Termoli
|
24 Nov 15:00
|
|
Palasabetta
,
Termoli
|
28 Nov 15:30
|
SSD Santa Lucia
|
64 : 70
|
DECO METALFERRO AMICACCI ABRUZZO
|
ISS Pacinotti
,
Roma
|
28 Nov 15:30
|
|
ISS Pacinotti
,
Roma
|
21 Dic 15:30
|
Menarini Wheelchair Sport Firenze
|
85 : 12
|
Crazy Ghosts
|
Palavalenti
,
Firenze
|
21 Dic 15:30
|
|
Palavalenti
,
Firenze
|
19 Gen 11:00
|
Key Estate Porto Torres (Giovanile)
|
15 : 60
|
Menarini Volpi Rosse (Giovanile)
|
|
19 Gen 11:00
|
|
|
19 Gen 13:00
|
I Ragazzi di Panormus
|
54 : 11
|
NPiC Rieti (Giovanile)
|
|
19 Gen 13:00
|
|
|
19 Gen 13:00
|
D Junior Team Banco di Sardegna
|
22 : 40
|
Giovani e Tenaci ITOP
|
Palaserradimigni
,
Sassari
|
19 Gen 13:00
|
|
Palaserradimigni
,
Sassari
|
19 Gen 14:30
|
UnipolSai Briantea 84 (Giovanile)
|
54 : 34
|
I Bradipi Circolo Dozza
|
|
19 Gen 14:30
|
|
|
9 Feb 11:30
|
CUS Catania
|
24 : 78
|
Farmacia Pellicanò RC BIC
|
PalaCus
,
Catania
|
9 Feb 11:30
|
|
PalaCus
,
Catania
|
6 Feb 15:00
|
Dinamo Lab Banco di Sardegna
|
65 : 55
|
Self Group Millennium Basket
|
Palaserradimigni
,
Sassari
|
6 Feb 15:00
|
|
Palaserradimigni
,
Sassari
|
6 Feb 15:00
|
Special Sport Bergamo Montello
|
51 : 36
|
Farmacia Pellicanò RC BIC
|
Palestra Italcementi
,
Bergamo
|
6 Feb 15:00
|
|
Palestra Italcementi
,
Bergamo
|
8 Feb 15:00
|
GSD Porto Torres
|
51 : 77
|
UnipolSai Briantea 84 Cantù
|
Palestra CUS Sassari
,
Porto Torres
|
8 Feb 15:00
|
|
Palestra CUS Sassari
,
Porto Torres
|
24 Feb 15:30
|
Santo Stefano KOS Group
|
62 : 46
|
DECO METALFERRO AMICACCI ABRUZZO
|
Palaprincipi
,
Porto Potenza Picena
|
24 Feb 15:30
|
|
Palaprincipi
,
Porto Potenza Picena
|
20 Mar 14:30
|
Akern TDS Livorno
|
12 : 96
|
GiocoParma Laumas Elettronica
|
PalaModigliani – Via Veterani dello Sport n. 8 - Livorno
,
Livorno
|
20 Mar 14:30
|
|
PalaModigliani – Via Veterani dello Sport n. 8 - Livorno
,
Livorno
|
20 Mar 15:00
|
Albatros Trento
|
22 : 94
|
Crich PDM Treviso
|
Palestra Manazzon
,
Trento
|
20 Mar 15:00
|
|
Palestra Manazzon
,
Trento
|